Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Cowboys From Hell - PanteraKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Jefferson
3
Gabriel
1


#NameScore
1Gabriel17073683
2Wang16891645
3Jefferson16715480
4Leonardo16537785
5József16383068
6Gabriel16354409
7Raphael15410302
8Esteban14539327
9Gregory13281723
10Marco Pescara Boy12833938
11Chris12157525
12Alejandro9609639
13Sergio9374291
14Fernando9089161
15Luiz9060926
16Lucas8682699
17Ace8336702
18Carl8249352
19Marcos8204487
20Vinicius8037560
21Dante7587548
22Francisco7520234
23Lucas7110877
24Luis6639875
25Rgwalt6518977
26André6321655
27Andreas6270231
28Henrique6190779
29Diego6181553
30Agna6087748
31Gustavo6059066
32Marcelo6050350
33Alexandre5963828
34João5910635
35Eigil5888813
36Carl5786475
37Joao5691051
38Pedro5659401
39Lucas5568491
40Silvano5556915
41Rafael5513265
42Victor5473461
43Jack5357898
44Gustavo5342510
45Ryan5317325
46Juan Pablo5218681
47Wilgner5159729
48Deny5120208
49Leonardo4905529
50Matheus4884240

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.