Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson19108245
2Wang18654207
3Gabriel18081165
4Gabriel18050839
5József17166527
6Leonardo17114656
7Raphael15641695
8Carl14557260
9Esteban14539327
10Marco Pescara Boy14462823
11Yuu13281723
12Ace12854210
13Chris12715048
14Diego12353362
15Dante11374025
16Alejandro10356293
17Luiz9911805
18Sergio9861596
19Fernando9319661
20Lucas9096052
21Marcos8526409
22Vinicius8347114
23Ryan8185400
24Guga8149894
25Francisco8092551
26Anthony7625670
27Lucas7339625
28Rgwalt7099838
29Henrique6883430
30Andreas6785200
31Joao6691485
32Jordano6683195
33Luis6639875
34Silvano6574813
35Juan Pablo6517178
36Milton6505151
37André6470724
38Marcelo6416834
39Pedro6413913
40Gustavo6401664
41Eigil6349206
42Diego6183915
43Agna6087748
44Matheus6019935
45Alexandre5963828
46Ramon5937610
47João5910635
48Daniel5845437
49Cain5829296
50Gustavo5756712

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.