Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownCowboys From Hell - Pantera

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson19440565
2Wang18929329
3Gabriel18265173
4Gabriel18081222
5József17166527
6Leonardo17119164
7Raphael15641695
8Marco Pescara Boy14560308
9Carl14557260
10Esteban14539327
11Ace13562150
12Yuu13281723
13Chris12715048
14Diego12353362
15Dante11763804
16Gustavo10938544
17Alejandro10537682
18Luiz9999009
19Sergio9861596
20Fernando9444771
21Lucas9194048
22Anthony8653186
23Ryan8653144
24Marcos8567093
25Vinicius8385330
26Francisco8123124
27Andreas7358729
28Lucas7339625
29RG Walt7199173
30Jordano7014626
31Henrique6883430
32Silvano6772780
33Matheus6736714
34Joao6721609
35Luis6639875
36Juan Pablo6634235
37Cain6597819
38Milton6580591
39Gustavo6524901
40Pedro6501253
41Eigil6499433
42André6470724
43Marcelo6452505
44João6267877
45Diego6183915
46Augusto6143371
47Ramon6106250
48Agna6087748
49Vitor6075290
50Matheus5989567

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.