Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaArising Thunder - Angra

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson21163729
2Wang20020170
3Gabriel19697185
4Gabriel19439119
5Leonardo17430171
6József17166527
7Esteban16530436
8Raphael15651795
9Marco Pescara Boy15556066
10Hector15499769
11Carl14557260
12Pedro14127552
13Ace13966534
14Gustavo13680980
15Yuu13281723
16Dante12731663
17Chris12715048
18Diego12379156
19Sergio12176866
20Tomas11231596
21Alejandro11153797
22Anthony10671816
23Juan10479098
24Fernando10349646
25Jordano10294385
26Luiz10277651
27Lucas9841077
28Ryan9442879
29Marcos8721697
30Joao8616604
31Vinicius8565074
32Francisco8264360
33Lucas8106181
34Leandro7853532
35Gino7807348
36Vitor7786279
37RG Walt7760310
38Henrique7728209
39Augusto7704135
40Milton7503317
41Andreas7494417
42André7443396
43Victor7022413
44Juan Pablo7017284
45Matheus7004594
46Cain6992173
47Pedro6907729
48Gabriel6895565
49Matheus6891975
50Silvano6877777

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.