Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

American Idiot - Green DayArising Thunder - Angra

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Frank
2
Maikel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis11759559
2Frank11591914
3Maikel11503782
4André11285586
5Gabriel11211903
6Orlando9685560
7Michel7993776
8Guilherme7520037
9Falling7181171
10Anester6051272
11Belana5848393
12Lucio5723710
13Hamza5252844
14Rodrigo5099849
15Fausto5085158
16Oscar4751190
17Cloud4655450
18Kaue4647764
19Henrique4300725
20Fellipe4229863
21Franco4203878
22Calebe4160994
23Terry4108616
24Denis4100247
25HideRy4096747
26Lasse4051590
27Ranfi4030052
28Wahyu4029804
29Luis3938470
30Maz3926582
31Rafael3843194
32Indra3785499
33Percy Rolando3783461
34Giovanni3715129
35Daus3710816
36Tun3702909
37Fábio3668763
38Joshua3565145
39Leonardo3492414
40Daniel3452216
41Israel David3450117
42Ismael Armando3388595
43Mateo3378294
44Øyvind Andreas3363265
45Lucas3346445
46Gabriel3293562
47Santosh3282533
48Chandler3253284
49Gustavo3225661
50Gustavo3123949

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.