Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Luis
2
Maikel
3
Frank
1


#NameScore
1Frank12730789
2Luis12729650
3Maikel12512270
4Gabriel12411791
5André12081008
6Orlando10431437
7Falling8174375
8Michel7993776
9Guilherme7971777
10Lucio6640068
11Antonio6232627
12Anester6173315
13Rodrigo5997142
14Rafael5871299
15Edgar5869241
16Belana5848793
17Kaue5664256
18Hamza5308164
19Fausto5203663
20Heri5093087
21Cloud5011930
22Calebe4956438
23Leonardo4862985
24Oscar4751190
25Martin4512127
26Franco4492753
27Henrique4314906
28Indra4232751
29Fellipe4229863
30Wahyu4161268
31Terry4108616
32Denis4100247
33HideRy4096747
34Leonardo4096456
35Mica4071426
36Luis4065755
37Lasse4051590
38Ranfi4030052
39Giovanni3954556
40Maz3926582
41Daniel3825233
42Joshua3791246
43Percy Rolando3783461
44Sergiu3766291
45Israel David3759646
46Daus3710816
47Tun3702909
48Bruno3701041
49Fábio3668763
50Ismael Armando3627614

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.