Cowboys From Hell - PanteraSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

SouSkype
2
Maikel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis13085944
2SouSkype13074971
3Maikel12866198
4Gabriel12660341
5André12403292
6Orlando10680985
7Falling8249538
8Guilherme8088627
9Michel7993776
10Lucio6808968
11Rodrigo6548577
12Rafael6382811
13Antonio6232627
14Anester6173315
15Edgar5906458
16Belana5848793
17Kaue5664256
18Hamza5437839
19Fausto5203663
20Heri5132143
21Nycolas5079387
22Yuyu5077344
23Calebe4956438
24Leonardo4880303
25Ronaldo4811352
26Oscar4773685
27Martin4677961
28Adam4595516
29Franco4574237
30Terry4432898
31Leonardo4407277
32Henrique4314906
33Indra4290642
34Fellipe4229863
35Wahyu4161268
36Luis4108637
37Denis4100247
38HideRy4096747
39Mica4071426
40Lasse4051590
41Sergiu4048765
42Ranfi4030052
43Giovanni3954556
44Maz3926582
45Venus3882381
46Joshua3869789
47Ismael Armando3842408
48Kasper3839353
49Daniel3825233
50Percy Rolando3783461

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.