Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraCowboys From Hell - Pantera

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Gabriel
2
André
3
Fabricio
1


#NameScore
1Fabricio13819234
2Gabriel13812774
3André13126520
4Salman12848959
5Franvic12313466
6Agna10052532
7Matías9842791
8Joseth9303788
9Antonio8884102
10Bruno7566783
11Juan7399173
12Håkon7272915
13Maycon5996845
14Eduardo5833527
15Felipe5759904
16Carlos5601241
17Rizky5361769
18Sergio5318939
19Felipe5129784
20Halion5027845
21Thiago5020079
22Kennedy4953363
23Oriol4782411
24Sergio4782052
25Tavoo4769085
26Victor Hugo4682610
27Manu4645885
28Santiago4571276
29Gustavo4492650
30Rodrigo4483939
31Daniel4444827
32Isabella4405335
33Valentin4388301
34James4331757
35Gabriel4261386
36Selvin4255782
37Santiago4144556
38Orlando4080749
39Dion3976753
40Marcos3901457
41Gorgoroth3872102
42Junior3835775
43Lucas3793618
44Liam3762430
45Eros3735858
46Luis3667575
47Jaylin3613846
48Ynikua3537877
49Lucas3427647
50Steven3425427

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.