B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

André
2
Fabricio
3
Gabriel
1


#NameScore
1Gabriel15971240
2André14615631
3Fabricio14501987
4Franvic13378190
5Salman12953870
6Matías11017377
7Agna10052532
8Joseth9431781
9Antonio8980639
10Juan8765279
11Bruno8313448
12Håkon7937348
13Spike7348580
14Carolina Ignacia7097782
15Vitor6627329
16Felipe6589884
17Felipe6521968
18Eduardo6325706
19Carlos6314516
20Kennedy6313040
21Oriol6064293
22Maycon5996845
23Adriano5974813
24Rizky5794568
25Gabriel Luiz5772432
26Raul5747119
27Kauanny5695371
28Renan5580763
29Lucas5515436
30Felipe5436884
31Lucas5433163
32Yago5415794
33Sergio5346086
34Sergio5319898
35Manu5285976
36Eduardo5152904
37Nicolás5128212
38Santiago5055605
39Halion5031495
40Selvin5027645
41Thiago5020079
42Alan4974770
43Victor Hugo4921816
44Tavoo4915883
45Rodrigo4853675
46Santiago4819664
47Victor4711254
48Isabella4694837
49Gabriel4576908
50Gustavo4558577

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.