Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Fabricio
2
André
3
Gabriel
1


#NameScore
1Gabriel15257031
2Fabricio14501987
3André14109881
4Franvic13378190
5Salman12953870
6Matías10709690
7Agna10052532
8Joseth9427101
9Antonio8980639
10Juan8210579
11Bruno7960145
12Håkon7937348
13Carlos6280745
14Eduardo6218698
15Felipe6196426
16Kennedy6194081
17Felipe6057022
18Maycon5996845
19Spike5833697
20Oriol5822750
21Rizky5672286
22Lucas5426843
23Gabriel Luiz5331657
24Sergio5318939
25Manu5285976
26Lucas5263520
27Adriano5238881
28Sergio5147492
29Halion5031495
30Thiago5020079
31Selvin4956381
32Santiago4848890
33Santiago4819664
34Tavoo4787534
35Isabella4692625
36Victor Hugo4682610
37Renan4679266
38Rodrigo4616397
39Juan4494518
40Gustavo4492650
41Diego4458899
42Daniel4444827
43Eduardo4443672
44Valentin4399791
45Carolina Ignacia4382314
46James4331757
47Antonio4328127
48Gabriel4323079
49Junior4258018
50Marcos4245198

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.