Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Fabricio
2
Salman
3
Gabriel
1


#NameScore
1Gabriel13753734
2Fabricio13655191
3Salman12798765
4André12675942
5Franvic11394429
6Agna10052532
7Matías9510974
8Joseth9258437
9Antonio8884102
10Bruno7284845
11Juan6888449
12Håkon6279871
13Maycon5996845
14Felipe5655650
15Eduardo5640020
16Carlos5601241
17Rizky5185225
18Felipe5129784
19Halion5027845
20Sergio4841580
21Sergio4753817
22Tavoo4719536
23Victor Hugo4659786
24Manu4645885
25Gustavo4492650
26Rodrigo4483750
27Daniel4444827
28Isabella4405335
29James4331757
30Thiago4262939
31Valentin4208245
32Gabriel4205178
33Oriol4187511
34Santiago4105642
35Orlando4056981
36Dion3976753
37Junior3772037
38Marcos3751157
39Eros3696103
40Luis3667575
41Jaylin3613846
42Ynikua3522867
43Liam3500932
44Steven3425427
45Lucas3395335
46Selvin3332756
47Luiz Gustavo3302592
48Leonardo3241414
49Edgar3228307
50Anthony3089561

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.