Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Edgar
2
Gabriel
3
Marcos
1


#NameScore
1Marcos10373453
2Edgar10246270
3Gabriel10063123
4Saúl9998845
5André9943233
6Byron8787050
7Orlando8625881
8Mario8524629
9Lizette8452696
10Blaze DF7589061
11Rodrigo6887581
12Cinthia5191390
13Breno5057845
14Gábor5049780
15Maur Anto4820276
16Carlos4761824
17Nona4709241
18Juan4553823
19Rebeka4342807
20Luis4340082
21Salomé4094188
22Rafael3529942
23Lukasz3446466
24Elias3445370
25Laura Maria3408812
26Mathieu3348461
27Josh3161947
28Israel David3110626
29Stef2985179
30Elizeu2773835
31Daniel2761063
32Antonio2660484
33Eddy2616212
34Israel2588757
35Ailu2559873
36Augusto2484351
37Jorge2464927
38Rhys2419460
39Robson2418976
40Lynce2395369
41Falling2363183
42Francisco Jose2324003
43SouSkype2299949
44James2273241
45María2191770
46Santosh2191741
47Nycolas2144060
48John2107964
49Manuel2052086
50Paulo1986468

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.