Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Edgar
2
Gabriel
3
Marcos
1


#NameScore
1Marcos10261818
2Edgar10215171
3Gabriel10024901
4André9812694
5Saúl9755844
6Byron8567978
7Mario8524629
8Orlando8512171
9Lizette8452696
10Blaze DF6985416
11Rodrigo6202550
12Cinthia5084522
13Breno5057845
14Gábor5049780
15Maur Anto4787125
16Carlos4715598
17Nona4709241
18Juan4509648
19Rebeka4342807
20Elias3386363
21Rafael3379550
22Mathieu3348461
23Laura Maria3279244
24Josh3161947
25Lukasz3121337
26Israel David3110626
27Stef2950434
28Luis2906956
29Elizeu2752719
30Antonio2660484
31Eddy2527848
32Ailu2490387
33Israel2484221
34Rhys2419460
35Jorge2410908
36Robson2390697
37Falling2333904
38Francisco Jose2324003
39James2273241
40Santosh2191741
41María2118379
42John2107964
43Manuel2052086
44Paulo1986468
45Alphred1982028
46Adél1964152
47Sergio1944900
48Rafael1933593
49Nicolas1930365
50Tiago1916303

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.