Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaArising Thunder - Angra

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson18883285
2Wang18132199
3Gabriel18081165
4Gabriel18050839
5József17166527
6Leonardo16936171
7Raphael15591573
8Carl14557260
9Esteban14539327
10Marco Pescara Boy14072990
11Yuu13281723
12Chris12686455
13Ace12406752
14Diego12353362
15Dante10762703
16Alejandro10264370
17Sergio9861596
18Luiz9790939
19Fernando9290194
20Lucas8869352
21Marcos8488473
22Vinicius8347114
23Guga8064456
24Francisco8055407
25Ryan7776891
26Anthony7450289
27Lucas7309980
28Henrique6883430
29Rgwalt6735395
30Jordano6683195
31Andreas6662022
32Joao6643346
33Luis6639875
34André6470724
35Marcelo6393928
36Silvano6366489
37Milton6360005
38Pedro6315488
39Juan Pablo6313957
40Gustavo6221088
41Eigil6186660
42Diego6183915
43Agna6087748
44Alexandre5963828
45João5910635
46Daniel5845437
47Gustavo5730843
48Ramon5673684
49Lucas5568491
50Rafael5513265

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.