American Idiot - Green DayArising Thunder - Angra

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson20265814
2Wang19267418
3Gabriel18478751
4Gabriel18422686
5Leonardo17286032
6József17166527
7Raphael15651795
8Hector15148702
9Marco Pescara Boy14886804
10Carl14557260
11Esteban14539327
12Ace13966534
13Gustavo13521820
14Yuu13281723
15Chris12715048
16Diego12379156
17Dante12311568
18Sergio11540405
19Alejandro10640376
20Luiz10140450
21Fernando9854298
22Anthony9454142
23Lucas9424239
24Ryan9223716
25Marcos8672364
26Vinicius8493736
27Francisco8126578
28Lucas7916904
29RG Walt7760310
30Milton7503317
31Andreas7494417
32Jordano7285641
33Henrique7092847
34Matheus6956185
35Juan Pablo6901053
36Joao6893933
37Silvano6877777
38Augusto6794201
39João6735274
40Cain6734576
41Pedro6699312
42Gustavo6650720
43Luis6639875
44André6546127
45Marcelo6530768
46Eigil6512292
47André6470724
48Gabriel6408732
49Victor6289785
50Vitor6277973

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.