Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Jefferson
2
Gabriel
3
Leonardo
1


#NameScore
1Leonardo22862718
2Jefferson18333926
3Gabriel17892356
4Wang17577491
5József17166527
6Gabriel16947738
7Leonardo16677206
8Raphael15591573
9Esteban14539327
10Carl14358205
11Gregory13281723
12Marco Pescara Boy13009849
13Chris12469383
14Diego12353362
15Ace10234508
16Alejandro10036904
17Sergio9838956
18Luiz9522922
19Dante9257869
20Fernando9197939
21Lucas8797117
22Marcos8396923
23Vinicius8347114
24Francisco7834904
25Guga7755653
26Lucas7276256
27Ryan6783687
28Jordano6683195
29Luis6639875
30Rgwalt6574967
31Joao6462760
32André6419921
33Andreas6409010
34Henrique6381723
35Marcelo6250241
36Diego6183915
37Gustavo6148000
38Eigil6129159
39Agna6087748
40Pedro6081374
41Silvano5997763
42Alexandre5963828
43Juan Pablo5911637
44João5910635
45Daniel5845437
46Lucas5568491
47Rafael5513265
48Victor5500337
49Milton5474701
50Jack5449070

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.