Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson17404981
2Wang17311698
3Gabriel17096383
4Leonardo16537785
5József16475853
6Gabriel16380663
7Raphael15410302
8Esteban14539327
9Carl14075023
10Gregory13281723
11Marco Pescara Boy12833938
12Chris12278274
13Alejandro9709722
14Sergio9535603
15Ace9335087
16Luiz9147462
17Fernando9123642
18Lucas8682699
19Marcos8396923
20Vinicius8180831
21Dante8170265
22Francisco7538841
23Lucas7276256
24Luis6639875
25Rgwalt6574967
26André6418907
27Andreas6408559
28Joao6361264
29Henrique6347303
30Ryan6211183
31Diego6183915
32Marcelo6159537
33Agna6087748
34Gustavo6059066
35Eigil6047775
36Pedro5964012
37Alexandre5963828
38João5910635
39Daniel5845437
40Silvano5653544
41Lucas5568491
42Juan Pablo5554143
43Jordano5530029
44Rafael5513265
45Victor5473461
46Jack5449070
47Gustavo5424860
48Wilgner5201556
49Deny5120208
50Matheus5080565

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.