Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Cowboys From Hell - PanteraB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson16572178
2Wang16508253
3Gabriel16487609
4Leonardo16412078
5Gabriel16293058
6Raphael15353868
7Esteban14539327
8Gregory13100875
9Marco Pescara Boy12833938
10József11835608
11Chris11794338
12Alejandro9430562
13Fernando9067712
14Luiz9060926
15Sergio8859493
16Lucas8301696
17Ace8049940
18Vinicius7806444
19Marcos7626605
20Francisco7392777
21Dante7145826
22Lucas7061629
23Luis6639875
24Rgwalt6313594
25Agna6087748
26Andreas6079056
27Diego6063895
28Gustavo6059066
29André6047883
30Marcelo6004025
31João5910635
32Alexandre5843065
33Carl5786475
34Henrique5645141
35Lucas5568491
36Joao5494501
37Victor5473461
38Rafael5445402
39Eigil5327071
40Jack5327022
41Pedro5256135
42Gustavo5238548
43Silvano5142834
44Wilgner5142215
45Deny5050195
46Leonardo4904136
47Matheus4884240
48Juan Pablo4680907
49Chris4680886
50Ryan4678211

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.