Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer
Soon

Custom
Game in development (Open Beta)

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Raphael
2
Gabriel
3
Wang
1


#NameScore
1Wang13819656
2Raphael13810101
3Gabriel13721587
4Gabriel13647135
5Jefferson13421329
6Regor11218138
7Marco Pescara Boy10730330
8Leonardo10115042
9Chris9929955
10Esteban9566256
11Fernando8071044
12Alejandro7974569
13Lucas7190631
14Luiz6998270
15Luis6538014
16Vinicius6401581
17Ace6320882
18Agna6061928
19João5910635
20Gustavo5909337
21Lucas5886130
22Sergio5725402
23Diego5724297
24Victor5446041
25Marcelo5425141
26Alexandre5214214
27Lucas5191021
28Jack5175008
29Rafael4889464
30Daniel4850614
31Leonardo4740224
32Chris4680886
33André4564790
34Gino4484075
35Arif FX4456523
36Vitor4197959
37Werbeson4138059
38Joao4096203
39Antonio4078402
40Mauricio4044726
41Andrew4029924
42Andreas3973998
43Wilgner3892079
44Guilherme3871040
45Maya3812334
46Francisco3748122
47Deny3708430
48Vinicius3586834
49Fernando3577409
50Anthony3523362

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2017 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.