American Idiot - Green DayCowboys From Hell - Pantera
15 BiiaBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Monster - Skillet28453
Duality - Slipknot6131910
Woman - Wolfmother6621077
Destructive Device - MindFlow3237501
Paranoid - Black Sabbath8730317
Basket Case - Green Day5628531
Sugar - System Of A Down13220060
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance12229755
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine10654144
6000 - Deventter4770364
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust3639682
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss3218355
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine18047179
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz5336635
Arising Thunder - Angra27010
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne4518670
American Idiot - Green Day30137
Instinct - MindFlow2233527
My Curse - Killswitch Engage5433042
Corrupted - MindFlow2528275
Son Of The King - Hellish War5249752
Miss Murder - AFI4127907
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold30414
Spiders - System Of A Down4929021
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine6026620
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed5131272
Reptilia - The Strokes20886
Hero - Skillet17426890
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence10329588
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold9031497
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther4915954
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy5823001
Walk - Pantera17220209
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance7033887
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine15332959
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow3615546
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War2734457
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson25272
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine4048429
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf8525879
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down34740
Stricken - Disturbed9538608
Toxicity - System Of A Down16130142

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.