Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

American Idiot - Green DayKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
10 BiiaBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Sugar - System Of A Down7720060
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine18745372
Instinct - MindFlow1533527
Spiders - System Of A Down2629021
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold6031497
Basket Case - Green Day8426431
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss12129
American Idiot - Green Day29716
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold30414
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence7829588
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance4833887
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf6125879
Woman - Wolfmother3221077
Miss Murder - AFI3027907
Hero - Skillet11826890
Walk - Pantera10220209
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine6246041
Duality - Slipknot15928906
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance8129755
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz3636635
My Curse - Killswitch Engage3733042
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson25272
Monster - Skillet17128453

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.