Arising Thunder - AngraB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down
85 GabrielBrasil
Follow
74 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Song#Score
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween627580
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne724395
Fade To Black - Metallica735441
Journey - Allos735807
Hero - Skillet820735
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump1140864
Holiday - Green Day723679
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica925778
The Unforgiven - Metallica923189
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm623011
Miss Murder - AFI719491
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine519446
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace1321034
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow521108
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden428384
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus433225
Finally Home - Shaman524702
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red914234
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness819031
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G3929788
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War736331
Living Dead - Edane822809
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera525545
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain915014
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen636330
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.626197
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden715154
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold543973
Redneck - Lamb Of God1122137
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol925369
Blinded - As I Lay Dying921600
Love Gun - Kiss1112147
Shockwave - Black Tide1319159
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth1838376
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour1222440
The Pretender - Foo Fighters1537018
American Idiot - Green Day2614878
In The End - Black Veil Brides1729800
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1134968
Jordan - Buckethead1926406
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth725429
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold1022968
Monster - Skillet2724516
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise1524879
Hotel California - Eagles1223809
Silent Screams - Andragonia1020325
Canon Rock - Jerry C1127806
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme942284
Cry Thunder - DragonForce730268
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1026461
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd1022557
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow1415233
I Want It All - Queen1015779
Basket Case - Green Day1515940
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce1042414
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom1127981
All My Life - Foo Fighters638257
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine831363
Running In The Night - Rexor822826
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth825302
Freight Train - Nitro529020
Hangar 18 - Megadeth1135955
Destroyer - Hellish War628300
Seven - Symphony X446951
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker1332522
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce562006
My Curse - Killswitch Engage924341
Dead Memories - Slipknot831408
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold722859
Bleed The Cure - Command6625741
Siege Engine - Buckethead556658
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana1420900
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi727562
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden842243
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses724995
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1525769
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen3130533
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day426478
All Out Life - Slipknot934186
Tom Sawyer - Rush620409
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down1716632
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin1317653
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold535592
You Really Got Me - Van Halen711976
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance930948
November Rain - Guns N' Roses921724
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet621711
Primo Victoria - Sabaton1518278
Pandora - Parkway Drive923451
Battery - Metallica636747
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse1318090
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park1023063
Rock and Roll Deserves to Die - The Darkness828971
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park1616166
Even Flow - Pearl Jam818735
Break Me Out - MindFlow1815921
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera1526471
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 51144957
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC1026529
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet1518694
Misery Business - Paramore1524339
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce1726457
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis1120847
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival1114534
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd748063
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers1231544
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains919099
The Trooper - Iron Maiden1123278
I Want Out - Helloween1117134
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits1036750
Son Of The King - Hellish War939802
Sulfur - Slipknot1529199
Aerials - System Of A Down2021860
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch825016
18 And Life - Skid Row1415401
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics1124803
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush836168
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest639172
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall918704
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce950682
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson813752
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden719205
Faint - Linkin Park1513370
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides821264
Universal Death Squad - Epica837926
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet917389
6000 - Deventter739042
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd624784
Real - Bumblefoot1416903
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne521213
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth1417352
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow725712
Destiny - Galneryus427488
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave817639
Noche Acosador - John 51723509
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss815833
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon533985
Thunderstruck - AC/DC1123242
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones522368
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age828950
Slow Ride - Foghat530209
Catch Your Fall - Andragonia722809
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy918373
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth625515
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando636592
Liar Liar - Kamelot522430
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying628781
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone623401
YYZ - Rush720781
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs1214046
Dammit - Blink-182718534
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation1028478
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards835619
Lonely Day - System Of A Down3213796
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine1426308
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers1021296
Head Crusher - Megadeth821730
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce2326969
Burn - Deep Purple830227
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence2322115
Disappear - Devils Paradise1017833
Zombie Force - Rexor1217065
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring1021668
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X932067
Before I Forget - Slipknot1124319
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica1526159
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge1224806
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise1120990
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall929643
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister814491
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley850262
One Step Closer - Linkin Park1715469
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses1219454
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance928450
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet1117937
Reptilia - The Strokes1019266
Raining Blood - Slayer1024425
Cryin' - Aerosmith827690
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1821016714
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge858442
Vermillion - Slipknot1227872
Slow Death - Eleven Strings539422
Anastasia - Slash842349
Eruption - Van Halen2113001
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium748031
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch720632
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise627459
Cemetery Gates - Pantera634089
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy545138
Hypnotize - System Of A Down2318816
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire831125
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage837431
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet617402
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca1126500
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip832085
Don't Be Afraid - Argos526293
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest723800
Die For Glory - Hellish War532545
Killpop - Slipknot618228
Alive - Pearl Jam534117
Hardwired - Metallica724190
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka1123785
...And Justice For All - Metallica856486
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot1020771
Angel Of Death - Slayer641270
The Game - DragonForce739560
Unsainted - Slipknot630992
Mother - Danzig817062
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash720414
Armageddon - Command6727985
Woman - Wolfmother618103
Papercut - Linkin Park725261
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest710845
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne517752
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot721913
Stricken - Disturbed1326102
Made Of Stone - Trayce1321899
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet2322671
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine1228396
Metal Forever - Hellish War731475
Helena - My Chemical Romance1532531
Given Up - Linkin Park1519933
One - Metallica338743
Isolation - Alter Bridge1135185
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando1735813
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin831708
Land Of Sin - Heaviest919550
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson822741
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence1020335
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold1219739
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi712648
Highway To Hell - AC/DC2014350
No One Like You - Scorpions1612370
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless731658
Changes - Mike Orlando1239041
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai922901
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God1024285
Come As You Are - Nirvana1314269
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire1723287
Look At Yourself - Trayce823623
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine917872
Six - All That Remains1928761
Toxicity - System Of A Down1224678
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring615244
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz734750
Give It All - Rise Against625278
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf621751
Reapers - Muse637039
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden732323
Paranoia - A Day To Remember728312
Starve - Black Fast748546
Two Weeks - All That Remains1422048
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers1317525
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse1041289
Never Coming Back - Battlecross719125
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1226507
The Other Side - Rexor620954
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers1422549
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce847026
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz528605
The Traveller - Válvera733465
Soul Of A Robot - John 52129299
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins830263
With Bare Hands - MindFlow1015061
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai824372
Song 2 - Blur1115197
Instinct - MindFlow624086
The Temple Of Hate - Angra830008
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones719315
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani923501
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi88695
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars727280
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther714502
Ego - Flames At Sunrise1117184
Pisces - Jinjer1330119
Duality - Slipknot2718983
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions918408
Constant Motion - Dream Theater1235582
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1024959
Arising Thunder - Angra1023846
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden829162
One Last Breath - Creed1621402
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead1019465
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1910223
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria1623771
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot1323164
Question! - System Of A Down1219292
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca829652
Chemical Warfare - Slayer940372
War Pigs - Black Sabbath729614
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion928589
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia1029263
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine1328826
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson1223910
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth1131783
Underworld - Symphony X943501
Nowhere - Heaviest717994
Strife - Trivium937438
Nova Era - Angra927641
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers1312664
Master Of Puppets - Metallica647497
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus748248
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters715848
The Choice - Andragonia734519
My Sacrifice - Creed737760
Whore - In This Moment727426
Decode - Paramore1124148
Corrupted - MindFlow719358
Highway Star - Deep Purple434167
War Ensemble - Slayer732747
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters736122
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance922186
Shadowmaker - Andragonia825257
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth825572
I'm The One - Van Halen622691
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley759112
Sugar - System Of A Down1117040
Soothsayer - Buckethead644676
War Eternal - Arch Enemy824602
Sudden Death - Megadeth635972
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies529008
Princess Of The Night - Saxon527104
Poison - Alice Cooper1116881
Meu Fim - Eutenia825488
Ometh - After The Burial831528
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor625393
Like A Stone - Audioslave811553
Moth Into Flame - Metallica541381
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce451800
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains823611
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol520285
Silvera - Gojira722926
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons99525
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top1221027
Lives - Scars on Broadway1028897
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold1422084
Dream On - Aerosmith1719344
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold1021156
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage1120188
The Motherload - Mastodon929793
Detroit Rock City - Kiss910716
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards929656
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne1127295
Savior - Rise Against1535299
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2122098
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine1328230
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross926613
More Than A Feeling - Boston1221691
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones926757
Destructive Device - MindFlow1025734
Madhouse - Anthrax934288
Stratosphere - Stratovarius923101
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 51150886
Song #3 - Stone Sour933175
Times Like These - Foo Fighters1127835
Real Time - Argos1121463
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen849746
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed1425321
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold1127234
In Too Deep - Sum 411026659
Seek And Destroy - Metallica642066
Demons Of War - Válvera831590
Inferno Veil - Shaman626982
Walk - Pantera731266
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy934377
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold827773
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers629710
Before The Storm - Command6524118
Amerika - Rammstein720890
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium639042
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses1117025
Play With Me - Extreme922907
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian1310989
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC818379
Carry On - Angra931018
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine731484
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette644567
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy929105
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen724236
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady618231
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park1135314
Raise My Sword - Galneryus544188
Guitar Flash - Andragonia1425287
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce742984
Three Hammers - DragonForce742474
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet726032
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz1016344
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone621715
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC916857
Doomsday - Architects721962
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen342534
The Final Countdown - Europe1326441
The Ride - MindFlow911465
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth921079
Indians - Anthrax640440
Inferno - Marty Friedman937504
Panama - Van Halen1220996
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi1511469
Aces High - Iron Maiden1718579
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana1916839
Enter Sandman - Metallica925183
Summer Song - Joe Satriani1417389
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia1325643
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz843485
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus938663
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm1322190
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse927378
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom1224405
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1328520
Jesus Cry - Command6921877
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1016708
20th Century Boy - Buckethead1056424
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1050752
Stillborn - Black Label Society917313
Spoonman - Soundgarden826893
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand1023081
Bodies - Drowning Pool727367
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse1639170
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws767393
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor1217429
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback1224410
American Jesus - Bad Religion1126868
Walking Tall - MindFlow814292
Cochise - Audioslave617861
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal1533051
TNT - AC/DC149370
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate828209
The Violence - Rise Against1230071
Welcome To Violence - John 5925946
Going Under - Evanescence815871
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio827685
Iron Man - Black Sabbath919971
Disengage - Suicide Silence1120722
Let It Burn - Trayce630699
The Night - Disturbed736068
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando1530442
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius718182
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce553084
In The End - Linkin Park105971
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void726074
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X628516
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine624245
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater841567
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold1213416
Infected - Bad Religion1325388
Reset The Future - MindFlow711795
The Devil In I - Slipknot1031836
Jam On It - Mike Orlando648494
Dystopia - Megadeth634351
Spiders - System Of A Down1422071
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis537309
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos820362
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet623214
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd529239
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit816797
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce641197
The Followers - Galneryus536475
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.817505
I Remember You - Skid Row1023398
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses1419963
Chiron - All That Remains1720498
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide1128521
Psychosocial - Slipknot1331183
Painkiller - Judas Priest1430197
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down1823552
Down From The Sky - Trivium728505
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos1522265
Paranoid - Black Sabbath1116662
Under An Alias - MindFlow2017548
Du Hast - Rammstein1320199
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen934178
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth1123280
Failure - Breaking Benjamin831450
Somebody Told Me - The Killers1130448
How You Remind Me - Nickelback2216465
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust1223996
Last Resort - Papa Roach1326943
To Mars - Primator823076
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1133283
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica1319839
Lie - Higher615781
Draining My Heart - Andragonia721892
Square Hammer - Ghost1224834
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus738335
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden833702
Panic Attack - Dream Theater848412
Vertigo - U21118591
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas919511
Crisis FX - MindFlow622638
High Road - Mastodon727218
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce2148818
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce3437056
I Conspire - Black Fast1245745
Not Going Back - Blindher1528328
Spiritual Battle - Allos836691
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise2224222
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica1335526
Time To Die - Half Bridge1125623
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka1622571
Payback - Monticelli2030015
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia2425025
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses2217537
Back In Black - AC/DC1716999
Route 381 - Devils Paradise2114837
The Forest - Fall Into The Void3014262
Breakthrough - MindFlow339277

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.