Road Of Resistance - BabymetalToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
Follow
79 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Song#Score
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol520285
Silvera - Gojira822926
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons119525
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top1221027
Lives - Scars on Broadway1128897
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold1722084
Dream On - Aerosmith2219344
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold1321156
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage1220188
The Motherload - Mastodon1029793
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1010716
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards929656
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne1127295
Savior - Rise Against1835299
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2622098
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine1328230
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross1126613
More Than A Feeling - Boston1421691
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones1126757
Destructive Device - MindFlow1125734
Madhouse - Anthrax1234288
Stratosphere - Stratovarius1123101
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 51250886
Song #3 - Stone Sour933175
Times Like These - Foo Fighters1127835
Real Time - Argos1321463
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen949746
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed1525321
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold1127234
In Too Deep - Sum 411226659
Seek And Destroy - Metallica842066
Demons Of War - Válvera831590
Inferno Veil - Shaman626982
Walk - Pantera831266
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy1334377
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold1027773
My Sacrifice - Creed837760
Whore - In This Moment827426
Decode - Paramore1224148
Corrupted - MindFlow719358
Highway Star - Deep Purple434167
War Ensemble - Slayer732747
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters836122
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance1022186
Shadowmaker - Andragonia1025257
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth925572
I'm The One - Van Halen822691
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley1059112
Sugar - System Of A Down1717040
Soothsayer - Buckethead744676
War Eternal - Arch Enemy1124602
Sudden Death - Megadeth735972
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies629008
Princess Of The Night - Saxon627104
Poison - Alice Cooper1216881
Meu Fim - Eutenia825488
Ometh - After The Burial1231528
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor625393
Like A Stone - Audioslave811553
Moth Into Flame - Metallica641381
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce551800
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains923611
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth1121079
Indians - Anthrax940440
Inferno - Marty Friedman1037504
Panama - Van Halen1320996
Run - Foo Fighters1429378
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi1711469
Aces High - Iron Maiden2118579
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana2416839
Enter Sandman - Metallica1225183
Summer Song - Joe Satriani1817389
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia1625643
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz943485
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus1038663
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm1322190
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse927378
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom1324405
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1628520
Jesus Cry - Command61021877
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1316708
20th Century Boy - Buckethead1156424
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1150752
Stillborn - Black Label Society1117313
Spoonman - Soundgarden926893
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand1023081
Bodies - Drowning Pool827367
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse1639170
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws867393
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor1317429
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback1324410
American Jesus - Bad Religion1226868
Walking Tall - MindFlow914292
Cochise - Audioslave817861
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal1733051
TNT - AC/DC169370
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate1028209
The Violence - Rise Against1530071
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers729710
Before The Storm - Command6524118
Amerika - Rammstein820890
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium639042
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses1117025
Play With Me - Extreme1122907
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian1410989
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC918379
Carry On - Angra1131018
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine931484
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette944567
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy1129105
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen824236
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady618231
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park1235314
Raise My Sword - Galneryus544188
Guitar Flash - Andragonia1825287
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce842984
Three Hammers - DragonForce742474
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet726032
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz1316344
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone721715
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC1316857
Doomsday - Architects821962
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen442534
The Final Countdown - Europe1426441
The Ride - MindFlow1011465
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit1316797
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce641197
The Followers - Galneryus636475
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.817505
I Remember You - Skid Row1223398
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses1619963
Chiron - All That Remains2020498
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide1328521
Psychosocial - Slipknot1531183
Painkiller - Judas Priest1530197
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down2123552
Down From The Sky - Trivium728505
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos1622265
Paranoid - Black Sabbath1416662
Under An Alias - MindFlow2117548
Du Hast - Rammstein1320199
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen1034178
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth1223280
Failure - Breaking Benjamin931450
Somebody Told Me - The Killers1330448
How You Remind Me - Nickelback2316465
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust1323996
Last Resort - Papa Roach1426943
To Mars - Primator823076
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1233283
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica1719839
Lie - Higher615781
Draining My Heart - Andragonia821892
Square Hammer - Ghost1324834
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus838335
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden933702
Panic Attack - Dream Theater948412
Vertigo - U21118591
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas919511
Crisis FX - MindFlow622638
High Road - Mastodon927218
Welcome To Violence - John 51225946
Going Under - Evanescence815871
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio1027685
Iron Man - Black Sabbath1119971
Disengage - Suicide Silence1320722
Let It Burn - Trayce630699
The Night - Disturbed736068
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando1630442
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius818182
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce653084
In The End - Linkin Park155971
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void926074
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X828516
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine624245
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater1041567
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold1313416
Infected - Bad Religion1525388
Reset The Future - MindFlow1011795
The Devil In I - Slipknot1031836
Jam On It - Mike Orlando848494
Dystopia - Megadeth734351
Spiders - System Of A Down1522071
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis637309
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos920362
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet623214
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd529239
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold643973
Redneck - Lamb Of God1522137
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol1025369
Blinded - As I Lay Dying1121600
Love Gun - Kiss1212147
Shockwave - Black Tide1519159
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth2438376
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour1422440
The Pretender - Foo Fighters1537018
American Idiot - Green Day3414878
In The End - Black Veil Brides1929800
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1234968
Jordan - Buckethead2326406
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth825429
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold1022968
Monster - Skillet3024516
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise1724879
Hotel California - Eagles1423809
Silent Screams - Andragonia1120325
Canon Rock - Jerry C1327806
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme942284
Cry Thunder - DragonForce730268
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1126461
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd1022557
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow1515233
I Want It All - Queen1215779
Basket Case - Green Day1715940
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce1342414
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom1227981
All My Life - Foo Fighters638257
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine1131363
Running In The Night - Rexor822826
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth1025302
Freight Train - Nitro729020
Hangar 18 - Megadeth1335955
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween627580
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne724395
Fade To Black - Metallica835441
Journey - Allos835807
Hero - Skillet920735
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump1640864
Holiday - Green Day923679
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica1125778
The Unforgiven - Metallica1123189
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm623011
Miss Murder - AFI819491
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine819446
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace1421034
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow621108
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden528384
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus933225
Finally Home - Shaman524702
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red914234
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness819031
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G3929788
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War736331
Living Dead - Edane822809
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera525545
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain1115014
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen736330
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.626197
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden815154
Battery - Metallica736747
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse1718090
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park1123063
Rock and Roll Deserves to Die - The Darkness928971
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate1235063
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park1716166
Even Flow - Pearl Jam1018735
Break Me Out - MindFlow2215921
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera1826471
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 51244957
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC1126529
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet1618694
Misery Business - Paramore1824339
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce1726457
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis1420847
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival1314534
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd748063
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers1431544
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains1119099
The Trooper - Iron Maiden1123278
I Want Out - Helloween1217134
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits1136750
Son Of The King - Hellish War939802
Sulfur - Slipknot1529199
Aerials - System Of A Down2221860
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch925016
18 And Life - Skid Row1515401
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics1124803
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush836168
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest639172
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall918704
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce950682
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson1213752
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden819205
Destroyer - Hellish War728300
Seven - Symphony X446951
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker1432522
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce962006
My Curse - Killswitch Engage1024341
Dead Memories - Slipknot1031408
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold822859
Bleed The Cure - Command6625741
Siege Engine - Buckethead656658
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana1920900
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi827562
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden942243
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses724995
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1825769
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen4330533
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day526478
All Out Life - Slipknot1134186
Tom Sawyer - Rush620409
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down2316632
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin1317653
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold635592
You Really Got Me - Van Halen811976
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance930948
November Rain - Guns N' Roses1021724
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet721711
Primo Victoria - Sabaton1818278
Pandora - Parkway Drive1223451
YYZ - Rush720781
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs1214046
Dammit - Blink-1821218534
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation1328478
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards935619
Lonely Day - System Of A Down4013796
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine1626308
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers1321296
Head Crusher - Megadeth1021730
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce2626969
Burn - Deep Purple830227
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence2322115
Disappear - Devils Paradise1217833
Zombie Force - Rexor1217065
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring1121668
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X932067
Before I Forget - Slipknot1224319
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica1826159
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge1624806
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise1320990
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall929643
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister914491
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley950262
One Step Closer - Linkin Park2115469
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses1319454
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance1028450
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet1117937
Reptilia - The Strokes1119266
Raining Blood - Slayer1124425
Cryin' - Aerosmith927690
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1821316714
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge1058442
Vermillion - Slipknot1427872
Slow Death - Eleven Strings739422
Anastasia - Slash842349
Eruption - Van Halen2913001
Faint - Linkin Park1813370
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides921264
Universal Death Squad - Epica937926
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet917389
6000 - Deventter739042
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd624784
Real - Bumblefoot1816903
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne521213
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth1517352
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow925712
Destiny - Galneryus427488
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave817639
Noche Acosador - John 51823509
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss815833
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon633985
Thunderstruck - AC/DC1223242
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones522368
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age928950
Slow Ride - Foghat530209
Catch Your Fall - Andragonia922809
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy1218373
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth825515
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando836592
Liar Liar - Kamelot522430
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying828781
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone723401
Papercut - Linkin Park825261
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest710845
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne717752
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot721913
Barracuda - Heart1717748
Stricken - Disturbed1526102
Made Of Stone - Trayce1421899
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet2622671
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine1328396
Metal Forever - Hellish War731475
Helena - My Chemical Romance2032531
Given Up - Linkin Park1719933
One - Metallica438743
Isolation - Alter Bridge1235185
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando1935813
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin831708
Land Of Sin - Heaviest919550
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson922741
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence1220335
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold1419739
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi712648
Highway To Hell - AC/DC2314350
No One Like You - Scorpions1712370
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless831658
Changes - Mike Orlando1339041
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai1222901
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God1024285
Come As You Are - Nirvana1614269
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire1723287
Look At Yourself - Trayce823623
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine917872
Six - All That Remains2028761
Toxicity - System Of A Down1424678
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring615244
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium748031
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch820632
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise727459
Cemetery Gates - Pantera634089
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy645138
Hypnotize - System Of A Down2818816
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire931125
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage837431
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet617402
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca1626500
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip932085
Don't Be Afraid - Argos626293
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest823800
Die For Glory - Hellish War532545
Killpop - Slipknot618228
Alive - Pearl Jam534117
Hardwired - Metallica924190
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka1123785
...And Justice For All - Metallica956486
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot1020771
Angel Of Death - Slayer641270
The Game - DragonForce939560
Unsainted - Slipknot730992
Mother - Danzig917062
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash720414
Armageddon - Command6727985
Woman - Wolfmother718103
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars727280
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther1014502
Ego - Flames At Sunrise1317184
Pisces - Jinjer1530119
Duality - Slipknot2918983
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions918408
Constant Motion - Dream Theater1635582
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1224959
Arising Thunder - Angra1323846
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden929162
One Last Breath - Creed1721402
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead1319465
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett2010223
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria1823771
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot1523164
Question! - System Of A Down1319292
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca829652
Chemical Warfare - Slayer940372
War Pigs - Black Sabbath729614
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion1028589
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia1229263
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine1428826
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson1523910
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth1231783
Underworld - Symphony X943501
Nowhere - Heaviest817994
Strife - Trivium937438
Nova Era - Angra1027641
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers1612664
Master Of Puppets - Metallica747497
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus848248
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters815848
The Choice - Andragonia734519
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz934750
Give It All - Rise Against625278
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf821751
Reapers - Muse637039
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden932323
Paranoia - A Day To Remember828312
Starve - Black Fast748546
Two Weeks - All That Remains1622048
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers1817525
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse1441289
Never Coming Back - Battlecross719125
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1426507
The Other Side - Rexor620954
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers1722549
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce1047026
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz528605
The Traveller - Válvera733465
Soul Of A Robot - John 52329299
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins930263
With Bare Hands - MindFlow1115061
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai1024372
Song 2 - Blur1215197
Instinct - MindFlow724086
The Temple Of Hate - Angra930008
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones819315
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani923501
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi108695
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce2348818
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce3837056
I Conspire - Black Fast1445745
Not Going Back - Blindher1728328
Spiritual Battle - Allos836691
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise2524222
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica1535526
Time To Die - Half Bridge1225623
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka1922571
Payback - Monticelli2230015
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia2925025
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses2417537
Back In Black - AC/DC2116999
Route 381 - Devils Paradise2614837
The Forest - Fall Into The Void3514262
Breakthrough - MindFlow369277

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.