B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
24 MaríaColômbia
Follow
3 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Song#Score
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2120624
Bodies - Drowning Pool3418355
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones4221678
Seek And Destroy - Metallica1834452
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister5610167
Burn - Deep Purple2124957
Fade To Black - Metallica1626674
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden6322325
All Nightmare Long - Metallica3138489
Cryin' - Aerosmith1822684
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal3425010
One Step Closer - Linkin Park16811140
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones1512855
Papercut - Linkin Park3619949
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd1821604
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand1918944
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park8612114
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses4126591
Faint - Linkin Park1688576
Walk - Pantera6021432
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones2016427
My Sacrifice - Creed4022670
Amerika - Rammstein3817420
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne3618294
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers3019313
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium1234473
How You Remind Me - Nickelback9811798
In Too Deep - Sum 414018042
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi11610004
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers3517403
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day4219146
The Unforgiven - Metallica3818164
War Ensemble - Slayer4223078
Aces High - Iron Maiden5615896
Basket Case - Green Day9112845
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd5921083
Sudden Death - Megadeth3825370
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold2618165
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC3319330
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi1789186
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1720427
November Rain - Guns N' Roses8216514
Mother - Danzig3011214
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce15219953
I Remember You - Skid Row2516597
18 And Life - Skid Row6113665
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden2821737
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen2420223
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1995977
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin2113412
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca3324187
Toxicity - System Of A Down2318651
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth6412182
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica19516125
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween3315391
Come As You Are - Nirvana11829
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave1515227
Highway Star - Deep Purple1227286
...And Justice For All - Metallica2144063
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs3411187
The Final Countdown - Europe9615506
Du Hast - Rammstein12313874
Dream On - Aerosmith17114470
War Pigs - Black Sabbath2622742
Iron Man - Black Sabbath7714945
Princess Of The Night - Saxon1620328
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana11273
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions2515989
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers2823224
TNT - AC/DC6685
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers6115022
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers6012546
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses6014101
Battery - Metallica1925449
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest498748
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.1812811
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana9115954
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz5722663
Hotel California - Eagles18120727
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC3213490
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden3821906
Enter Sandman - Metallica2219981
One - Metallica5330477
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce6034955
Thunderstruck - AC/DC11217921
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold14517800
Before I Forget - Slipknot14714700
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas10016333
No One Like You - Scorpions9710170
Hardwired - Metallica2118272
Dead Memories - Slipknot10119023
The Trooper - Iron Maiden2019247
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor3714027
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses13215628
In The End - Linkin Park5157
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin6622664
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth8728509
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden2912947
Aerials - System Of A Down10616282
I Want Out - Helloween2713875
Last Resort - Papa Roach3315081
Song 2 - Blur2710985
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down5820084
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash1713903
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.2516768
American Idiot - Green Day14512771
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit2313811
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down9113748
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers6810869
Paranoid - Black Sabbath4913916
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson10112002
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead2911090
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz5629890
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne1815975
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne2521750
Highway To Hell - AC/DC1499169
Raining Blood - Slayer1819711
Like A Stone - Audioslave299914
Sulfur - Slipknot2123546
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera4320030
Moth Into Flame - Metallica1535708
Madhouse - Anthrax2024379
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot3014940
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica5927801
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses13311
Back In Black - AC/DC6014458
Route 381 - Devils Paradise7413202

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.