American Idiot - Green DayKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
23 MaríaColômbia
Follow
3 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Song#Score
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest208748
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1522742
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions2415989
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers3412546
Dead Memories - Slipknot5719023
Hotel California - Eagles8420727
One - Metallica3630477
Before I Forget - Slipknot8614700
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit913811
In The End - Linkin Park5157
Aerials - System Of A Down5516282
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down4020084
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson5412002
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne1821750
Sulfur - Slipknot1723546
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1820624
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister3910167
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1538489
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand1618944
Amerika - Rammstein2517420
How You Remind Me - Nickelback6711798
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day2619146
Basket Case - Green Day4512845
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC2319330
...And Justice For All - Metallica1344063
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden1621737
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca2524187
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween2215391
Battery - Metallica1025449
Dream On - Aerosmith10714470
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana16911273
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers3815022
Hardwired - Metallica1818272
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz3522663
Enter Sandman - Metallica1819981
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold8217800
American Idiot - Green Day10512771
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses6315628
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden1812947
Song 2 - Blur1510985
Madhouse - Anthrax1824379
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3013916
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne1115975
Like A Stone - Audioslave209914
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd1321604
Seek And Destroy - Metallica1534452
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden4322325
One Step Closer - Linkin Park9011140
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers1717403
Faint - Linkin Park958576
My Sacrifice - Creed2522670
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium934473
Aces High - Iron Maiden3415896
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold1718165
November Rain - Guns N' Roses3116514
18 And Life - Skid Row4113665
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin1613412
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica10616125
Highway Star - Deep Purple927286
Du Hast - Rammstein6113874
Princess Of The Night - Saxon1320328
TNT - AC/DC1466685
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana4815954
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden2321906
Thunderstruck - AC/DC6017921
No One Like You - Scorpions6610170
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.1616768
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor2514027
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth4828509
Last Resort - Papa Roach2215081
Moth Into Flame - Metallica935708
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers4110869
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz3429890
Raining Blood - Slayer1519711
Papercut - Linkin Park1619949
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2821678
Fade To Black - Metallica926674
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal2125010
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi7610004
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses3026591
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones1516427
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers1719313
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce9819953
War Ensemble - Slayer3023078
Sudden Death - Megadeth2125370
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1320427
The Final Countdown - Europe2315506
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1315977
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth3512182
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave1115227
Iron Man - Black Sabbath3814945
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers2223224
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses3114101
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC1913490
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce3734955
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas4316333
The Trooper - Iron Maiden1119247
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin4022664
I Want Out - Helloween1913875
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash1013903
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down5113748
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead2211090
Highway To Hell - AC/DC859169
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3520030
Bodies - Drowning Pool2618355
Burn - Deep Purple1624957
Cryin' - Aerosmith1422684
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones1012855
In Too Deep - Sum 412818042
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park5512114
Walk - Pantera4021432
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne2118294
Mother - Danzig1811214
The Unforgiven - Metallica2418164
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd4021083
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi929186
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs1311187
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen1520223
Toxicity - System Of A Down1718651
Come As You Are - Nirvana10711829
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica3727801
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses16213311
Back In Black - AC/DC3914458
Route 381 - Devils Paradise5613202

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.