Arising Thunder - AngraB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down
42 KennedyBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Song#Score
Changes - Mike Orlando1951967
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley2571855
Never Coming Back - Battlecross822729
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine1035942
Real - Bumblefoot2020323
Siege Engine - Buckethead864261
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz2045039
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi1328793
Destroyer - Hellish War2335724
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies2033153
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits940668
Dystopia - Megadeth839152
Seek And Destroy - Metallica947705
Paranoid - Black Sabbath4719210
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold814767
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain1915047
Infected - Bad Religion5625667
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando1541978
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour2528320
Two Weeks - All That Remains7922270
Raining Blood - Slayer5723457
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz1236335
Soothsayer - Buckethead949835
No One Like You - Scorpions5913359
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 51355339
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett4910890
Nemesis - Arch Enemy1727509
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1911189
Psychosocial - Slipknot2736604
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers1020331
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy756257
War Ensemble - Slayer1142251
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen1438089
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis1226007
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age1133104
Helena - My Chemical Romance2134698
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom1828431
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal2239216
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down8733919
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca1635940
The Devil In I - Slipknot2433411
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley6461926
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus1246893
Three Hammers - DragonForce1245453
Stratosphere - Stratovarius3928639
Cry Thunder - DragonForce1335234
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando2336276
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden2728629
Jordan - Buckethead5634256
Ometh - After The Burial1143873
...And Justice For All - Metallica1559705
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden1337861
Look At Yourself - Trayce933012
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1134693
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden1041591
Play With Me - Extreme1729551
Down From The Sky - Trivium1034850
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana3322221
The Trooper - Iron Maiden4626048
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen1743238
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross2228112
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce1458872
Square Hammer - Ghost2231905
Panic Attack - Dream Theater1456050
Last Resort - Papa Roach2131423
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire1739824
Eruption - Van Halen1918220
The Game - DragonForce1248413
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2233825
Son Of The King - Hellish War1150572
All Nightmare Long - Metallica14859160
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet935398
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando2850941
Isolation - Alter Bridge638655
Constant Motion - Dream Theater4743990
Iron Man - Black Sabbath622392
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson1528256
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence2323678
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine5618864
The Choice - Andragonia643019
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf1723129
Panama - Van Halen824632
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia2532098
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus1358273
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce2656570
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce1349920
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 53863194
Guitar Flash - Andragonia1835972
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio4430867
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead2824945
Noche Acosador - John 51527975
Dead Memories - Slipknot1433306
Canon Rock - Jerry C1433062
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus840701
Angel Of Death - Slayer1344676
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica1632834
Failure - Breaking Benjamin836611
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth1331760
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold739560
In Too Deep - Sum 412029986
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus8639726
One - Metallica6143807
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor1919857
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen1552174
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium1255371
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce2436270
Misery Business - Paramore2526312
Welcome To Violence - John 52033787
Du Hast - Rammstein922040
Summer Song - Joe Satriani4419068
Jam On It - Mike Orlando1464125
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1129825
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce7234448
I Want It All - Queen4415905
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth919787
Chemical Warfare - Slayer849330
Underworld - Symphony X1150630
Unsainted - Slipknot1732979
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed3226692
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden751050
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence1427225
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker3039186
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X837558
Monster - Skillet22057
Anastasia - Slash2346643
Spiders - System Of A Down2925787
Die For Glory - Hellish War1642372
20th Century Boy - Buckethead767147
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce2071431
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette1454843
I Want Out - Helloween3419569
Soul Of A Robot - John 51334826
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca1538490
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump1053648
War Eternal - Arch Enemy2326909
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden1737346
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters943089
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot4029605
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X939340
Universal Death Squad - Epica1244277
Hangar 18 - Megadeth1643736
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins1134260
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold747586
Master Of Puppets - Metallica4055571
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce2563890
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse4045647
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall822194
Mother - Danzig818488
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse7732082
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards13534786
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen5857384
Destiny - Galneryus1538847
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen2938874
Six - All That Remains1535942
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse949112
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce1259955
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G33230405
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica9631149
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion1733993
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme5150187
Nova Era - Angra1731722
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1730503
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red2715900
Fade To Black - Metallica741362
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold931868
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius2121664
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine4343575
Demons Of War - Válvera838088
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave1219520
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy2830676
Inferno - Marty Friedman949007
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce2556438
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce3047641
I Conspire - Black Fast2861925
Not Going Back - Blindher3633036
Spiritual Battle - Allos544648
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise3030685
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica6440046
Time To Die - Half Bridge3627346
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka7031861
Payback - Monticelli2033697
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia3227896
Route 381 - Devils Paradise7814894
The Forest - Fall Into The Void7219951
Breakthrough - MindFlow11857

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.