Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
51 LuizBrasil
Follow
10 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5436954
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis2031801
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca1344843
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire2241004
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden1142506
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1636771
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz1139876
Jam On It - Mike Orlando3067494
Dream On - Aerosmith4122398
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains722202
Panic Attack - Dream Theater570475
Play With Me - Extreme2030446
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave1120097
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne729020
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold2637468
Summer Song - Joe Satriani2322864
How You Remind Me - Nickelback1020984
Vermillion - Slipknot1340382
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold834179
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest1548019
Changes - Mike Orlando3754637
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos2026814
Before I Forget - Slipknot2543612
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme3457608
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate1237326
The Night - Disturbed848033
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 53674490
Infected - Bad Religion1133673
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3038373
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise1530593
Stillborn - Black Label Society523982
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium1450271
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica1439798
Welcome To Violence - John 51638843
Metal Forever - Hellish War1254120
Nemesis - Arch Enemy3330219
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival2116622
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust2141429
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio2044700
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando1738802
Sugar - System Of A Down2028955
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God2135179
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3351666
More Than A Feeling - Boston2226938
Last Resort - Papa Roach2436723
Decode - Paramore2333287
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce3966963
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom2037637
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth1337679
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1112173
Hotel California - Eagles1027344
Song #3 - Stone Sour1838233
Cemetery Gates - Pantera740714
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus2465690
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon843964
Doomsday - Architects829880
Paranoid - Black Sabbath1034656
Land Of Sin - Heaviest1127123
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1151192
Reapers - Muse853536
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy936788
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady1430846
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse1957222
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide3343424
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1324892
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2433089
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy1965355
Raining Blood - Slayer2133739
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss920529
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando2136758
Shockwave - Black Tide3828814
Painkiller - Judas Priest1847463
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers2246854
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws1578460
Highway Star - Deep Purple1552825
I'm The One - Van Halen1129026
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus1639192
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen656224
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine3937732
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon3731801
Somebody Told Me - The Killers1642398
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1821821189
Amerika - Rammstein1439596
Eruption - Van Halen2019436
Basket Case - Green Day1731387
Constant Motion - Dream Theater2871872
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm3529401
Chemical Warfare - Slayer1551400
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush1546934
Dead Memories - Slipknot939550
Cochise - Audioslave1120065
Beat It - Michael Jackson2819613
The Motherload - Mastodon1641369
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2738960
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall1438998
Master Of Puppets - Metallica3859286
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian2311427
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest829879
Guitar Flash - Andragonia2552984
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 52563061
Duality - Slipknot3732662
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold2326110
Anastasia - Slash1253865
Real - Bumblefoot1820560
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1234553
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana3029918
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold4135890
Arising Thunder - Angra4633899
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1433490
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy1645042
Hangar 18 - Megadeth1850416
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X1142711
Given Up - Linkin Park4327941
Jordan - Buckethead4136528
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth1436292
Cry Thunder - DragonForce2142592
Universal Death Squad - Epica1353006
The Unforgiven - Metallica1527991
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater853640
The Game - DragonForce1356692
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth1633659
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica3140928
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits2150273
Seek And Destroy - Metallica2049466
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine3159499
The Traveller - Válvera1045201
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth5742507
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando6054247
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X3050287
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine1540177
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium845797
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth634131
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce2060069
You Really Got Me - Van Halen1216933
Savior - Rise Against2847403
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1521818
Bodies - Drowning Pool547608
Misery Business - Paramore1235753
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden957325
Killpop - Slipknot622490
Princess Of The Night - Saxon1134066
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead2031533
20th Century Boy - Buckethead4082935
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance1040384
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses1221181
Destiny - Galneryus1346387
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers933453
Three Hammers - DragonForce2449441
Lonely Day - System Of A Down5921208
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down2946747
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2630948
Strife - Trivium1057655
Burn - Deep Purple2839063
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen2346314
Raise My Sword - Galneryus1653547
Unsainted - Slipknot1140719
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi3516799
Monster - Skillet1833400
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1279637
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge1089127
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump3354657
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley4580139
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce2663764
Psychosocial - Slipknot3649904
One Last Breath - Creed2529292
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4730052
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth1236788
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd1233717
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus2449519
Stratosphere - Stratovarius2732246
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz763539
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria1439051
Madhouse - Anthrax1543920
Freight Train - Nitro1044117
Starve - Black Fast1564165
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley6375280
Hardwired - Metallica930769
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne2335664
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross1840620
Canon Rock - Jerry C1734511
High Road - Mastodon933046
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters1656918
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce2763678
Chiron - All That Remains2931587
One - Metallica1555982
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin1538307
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister1519712
Seven - Symphony X1275745
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal2642307
Noche Acosador - John 51633827
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters2220958
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce3546045
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot3336269
I Want Out - Helloween1024619
Fade To Black - Metallica1046018
Siege Engine - Buckethead2065738
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1136010
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai1133086
Helena - My Chemical Romance1749579
Jesus Cry - Command62138817
Highway To Hell - AC/DC1420794
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen3071488
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius2023989
Soothsayer - Buckethead1051999
Spiders - System Of A Down532022
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom731445
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd967530
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd1526255
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce2771957
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette2661892
War Eternal - Arch Enemy930546
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G3736796
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1630417
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge1937838
One Step Closer - Linkin Park1321435
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet1321812
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce3842755
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen2848873
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold1348514
Head Crusher - Megadeth4237225
Silent Screams - Andragonia2628399
Sulfur - Slipknot1643066
Hero - Skillet1829546
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker6240141
Alive - Pearl Jam940240
Liar Liar - Kamelot628175
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce6860797
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce5252910
I Conspire - Black Fast2769439
Not Going Back - Blindher3038919
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise4433074
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica4553676
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka3445101
Payback - Monticelli4236548
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia2730017
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses7523720
Route 381 - Devils Paradise6115470
The Forest - Fall Into The Void3222086
Breakthrough - MindFlow10313714

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.