Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
50 LuizBrasil
Follow
10 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead2031533
20th Century Boy - Buckethead3682935
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance1040384
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses1121181
Destiny - Galneryus1346387
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers933453
Lonely Day - System Of A Down5721208
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down2846747
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2430948
Strife - Trivium957655
Burn - Deep Purple2539063
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen2246314
Raise My Sword - Galneryus1453043
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi3416799
Monster - Skillet1733400
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1179637
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge989127
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump2954657
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley3780139
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce2563764
Psychosocial - Slipknot3649904
One Last Breath - Creed2429292
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4330052
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth1136788
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd1233717
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus2149519
Stratosphere - Stratovarius2732246
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz763539
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria1339051
Madhouse - Anthrax1443920
Freight Train - Nitro1044117
Starve - Black Fast1464165
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley6275280
Hardwired - Metallica930769
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne2335664
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross1740620
Canon Rock - Jerry C1634511
High Road - Mastodon933046
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters1456918
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce2563678
Chiron - All That Remains2931587
One - Metallica1455982
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin1438307
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister1519712
Seven - Symphony X1175745
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal2442307
Noche Acosador - John 51633827
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters2120958
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce3546045
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot3236269
I Want Out - Helloween1024619
Fade To Black - Metallica1046018
Siege Engine - Buckethead1965738
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1136010
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai1033086
Helena - My Chemical Romance1649579
Jesus Cry - Command62138817
Highway To Hell - AC/DC1220794
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen3769533
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius1823989
Soothsayer - Buckethead851999
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom731445
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd967530
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd1526255
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce2471957
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette2261892
War Eternal - Arch Enemy930546
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1630417
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge1937838
One Step Closer - Linkin Park1221435
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet1121812
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce3842755
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen2548873
Head Crusher - Megadeth4137225
Silent Screams - Andragonia2528399
Sulfur - Slipknot1543066
Hero - Skillet1829546
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker5540141
Alive - Pearl Jam940240
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5236954
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis2031801
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca1344843
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire2241004
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden942506
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1436771
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz1039876
Dream On - Aerosmith4122398
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains722202
Panic Attack - Dream Theater570475
Play With Me - Extreme2030446
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave1020097
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne729020
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold2637468
Summer Song - Joe Satriani2322864
How You Remind Me - Nickelback920984
Vermillion - Slipknot1140382
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold834179
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest1348019
Changes - Mike Orlando3654637
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos1926814
Before I Forget - Slipknot2443612
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme3157608
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate1137326
The Night - Disturbed848033
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 53674490
Infected - Bad Religion1133673
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3038373
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise1530593
Stillborn - Black Label Society523982
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium1450271
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica1339798
Welcome To Violence - John 51638843
Metal Forever - Hellish War1254120
Nemesis - Arch Enemy3230219
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival2116622
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust2141429
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio1744700
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando1538802
Sugar - System Of A Down1928955
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God1935179
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3251666
More Than A Feeling - Boston2226938
Last Resort - Papa Roach2336723
Decode - Paramore2033287
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce3566963
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom1937637
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1112173
Hotel California - Eagles1027344
Song #3 - Stone Sour1838233
Cemetery Gates - Pantera540714
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus1965690
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon843964
Paranoid - Black Sabbath1034656
Land Of Sin - Heaviest1127123
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1151192
Reapers - Muse853536
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy936788
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady1430846
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide3343424
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1324892
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2333089
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy1765355
Raining Blood - Slayer2133739
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss920529
Shockwave - Black Tide3828814
Painkiller - Judas Priest1847463
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers2146854
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws1578460
Highway Star - Deep Purple1452825
I'm The One - Van Halen1029026
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus1439192
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine3837732
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon3431801
Somebody Told Me - The Killers1342398
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1821721189
Amerika - Rammstein1439596
Eruption - Van Halen1919436
Basket Case - Green Day1731387
Constant Motion - Dream Theater2771872
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm3429401
Chemical Warfare - Slayer1451400
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush1546934
Dead Memories - Slipknot739550
Cochise - Audioslave1020065
Beat It - Michael Jackson2819613
The Motherload - Mastodon1641369
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2738960
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall1438998
Master Of Puppets - Metallica3459286
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian2211427
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest829879
Guitar Flash - Andragonia2352984
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 52563061
Duality - Slipknot3632662
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold2326110
Anastasia - Slash1253865
Real - Bumblefoot1820560
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1234553
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana3029918
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold3835890
Arising Thunder - Angra4533899
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1433490
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy1445042
Hangar 18 - Megadeth1650416
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X1142711
Given Up - Linkin Park3927941
Jordan - Buckethead3936528
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth1336292
Cry Thunder - DragonForce1942592
Universal Death Squad - Epica1353006
The Unforgiven - Metallica1427991
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater853640
The Game - DragonForce1553450
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth1533659
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica3040928
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits1950273
Seek And Destroy - Metallica1749466
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine2659499
The Traveller - Válvera1045201
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando5954247
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X2950287
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine1340177
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium845797
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth634131
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce1860069
Savior - Rise Against2747403
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1521818
Bodies - Drowning Pool547608
Misery Business - Paramore1135753
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden857325
Killpop - Slipknot622490
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce6760797
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce5252910
I Conspire - Black Fast2669439
Not Going Back - Blindher2938919
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise4433074
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica4453676
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka3445101
Payback - Monticelli4236548
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia2730017
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses7323720
Route 381 - Devils Paradise5815470
The Forest - Fall Into The Void3222086
Breakthrough - MindFlow9913714

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.