Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
33 Juan PabloCosta Rica
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca7530926
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson9815186
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse7620223
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce13134499
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce19832545
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween1626052
Battery - Metallica2230546
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden7836765
Eruption - Van Halen1289548
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana7924969
Soul Of A Robot - John 55720198
Fade To Black - Metallica6241196
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars936794
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest9730622
Destroyer - Hellish War6522876
I'm The One - Van Halen8417970
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X7237314
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet1738468
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth3031659
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth3223181
Changes - Mike Orlando17938311
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio27013
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley13052834
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd6324664
With Bare Hands - MindFlow1727742
Unsainted - Slipknot2833662
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse11828772
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce17244106
Die For Glory - Hellish War3931862
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age4632204
The Pretender - Foo Fighters10551658
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis4844779
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge10655467
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump28765
War Eternal - Arch Enemy6719147
Chemical Warfare - Slayer6231951
Meu Fim - Eutenia3529634
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain1917446
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd11750386
Let It Burn - Trayce2734928
...And Justice For All - Metallica5966210
Angel Of Death - Slayer2726659
Doomsday - Architects5322420
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera33193
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold13529441
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies4423250
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins4237543
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 545856
Liar Liar - Kamelot1226842
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses10640891
Inferno Veil - Shaman5927941
Two Weeks - All That Remains3720095
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers8825932
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers4732211
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos4726035
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses11724688
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson17026450
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus17330826
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance11026914
Raise My Sword - Galneryus7130365
Starve - Black Fast3248994
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley47174
Raining Blood - Slayer4429095
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth33322
Freight Train - Nitro6928310
Carry On - Angra10021172
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions14522009
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down6319707
The Game - DragonForce8639921
Dream On - Aerosmith19975
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics5123725
Crisis FX - MindFlow6732591
Shadowmaker - Andragonia3326822
Guitar Flash - Andragonia14334336
20th Century Boy - Buckethead49957
You Really Got Me - Van Halen4014765
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol1520904
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon18124267
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium3439112
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine11948741
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka6230272
Son Of The King - Hellish War4649544
Song 2 - Blur6417823
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold4748396
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine8844331
Seven - Symphony X5349881
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme11940130
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica12623819
Stratosphere - Stratovarius7720514
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor1934159
Redneck - Lamb Of God2228033
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers18736930
Universal Death Squad - Epica5743458
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen25337
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet8330492
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz7632931
Instinct - MindFlow2229646
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen23957
Corrupted - MindFlow3622874
Noche Acosador - John 57127951
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce11035760
Jam On It - Mike Orlando11044335
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando6728641
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 550017
Highway Star - Deep Purple8637823
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady2618537
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness2123871
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia3335187
Mother - Danzig5716230
Master Of Puppets - Metallica8057131
War Ensemble - Slayer3133032
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando37957
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz2520227
The Temple Of Hate - Angra2232898
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal6632404
Real - Bumblefoot6717360
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden3329574
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot17825221
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold4834285
Moth Into Flame - Metallica1442808
Canon Rock - Jerry C10029492
Six - All That Remains10114662
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando9527335
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine5128841
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd5930936
Dystopia - Megadeth6834328
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen8136847
Jordan - Buckethead18328097
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate5631117
Psychosocial - Slipknot14544946
Finally Home - Shaman3028891
Slow Ride - Foghat12833191
Living Dead - Edane3226595
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet1634425
Come As You Are - Nirvana6920599
Walk - Pantera4026284
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius11612092
Alive - Pearl Jam13328124
Poison - Alice Cooper3621313
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone3022176
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce3850500
Cry Thunder - DragonForce12736545
Anastasia - Slash40579
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca13915563
Hardwired - Metallica3421619
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G32331369
Spiders - System Of A Down1130299
Papercut - Linkin Park2433198
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth32181
Welcome To Violence - John 511025754
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette20038553
All Nightmare Long - Metallica9362552
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot2023153
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse6342502
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce6534391
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce17840527
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker15632827
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold30105
Enter Sandman - Metallica16436471
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin3319358
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera2126124
Indians - Anthrax1247143
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden8539596
Reapers - Muse3444239
Sugar - System Of A Down8119662
Thunderstruck - AC/DC5330001
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin5035974
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance4034681
Running In The Night - Rexor2228681
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy9448845
Soothsayer - Buckethead17338879
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen54283
Catch Your Fall - Andragonia2629118
Like A Stone - Audioslave10313586
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne19327888
Play With Me - Extreme11023259
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen28025
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War1638297
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest1827863
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall3420909
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire4923751
One - Metallica4950130
Underworld - Symphony X3445694
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos1428077
Vermillion - Slipknot9530319
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica6119432
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus3627550
Three Hammers - DragonForce6044858
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai8924680
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen6837729
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand17917734
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1721716
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne11618138
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park10447461
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC5638963
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy1725542
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet1924242
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold7821945
Toxicity - System Of A Down10030411
Siege Engine - Buckethead9049037
Sudden Death - Megadeth13132143
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold14513304
Ometh - After The Burial2426837
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying4323976
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29466
I Conspire - Black Fast9344040
Spiritual Battle - Allos6325498
Payback - Monticelli16026644
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses21345

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.