Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
35 Juan PabloCosta Rica
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses15840891
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca9230926
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce40527
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 550017
Inferno Veil - Shaman8627941
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson16815186
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker32827
Highway Star - Deep Purple13437823
Two Weeks - All That Remains5520095
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse10620223
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold30105
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady3418537
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers14325932
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce18334499
Enter Sandman - Metallica36471
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness3223871
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers6832211
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce32545
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin4919358
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia4035187
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos6226035
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween2226052
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera2626124
Mother - Danzig9516230
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses16424688
Battery - Metallica5130546
Indians - Anthrax3347143
YYZ - Rush1924029
Rock and Roll Deserves to Die - The Darkness4731054
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson26450
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden10036765
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden12139596
Master Of Puppets - Metallica10057131
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus30826
Eruption - Van Halen1999548
Reapers - Muse4444239
War Ensemble - Slayer4333032
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance17126914
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana13624969
Sugar - System Of A Down13919662
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando37957
Raise My Sword - Galneryus11330365
Soul Of A Robot - John 58520198
Thunderstruck - AC/DC8530001
Starve - Black Fast4748994
Fade To Black - Metallica7641196
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin6735974
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz2820227
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley47174
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance6134681
The Temple Of Hate - Angra3932898
Raining Blood - Slayer5729095
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars2436794
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone4923399
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne4118951
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth33322
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest12930622
Running In The Night - Rexor3128681
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal9632404
Freight Train - Nitro8328310
Destroyer - Hellish War9322876
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy14448845
Real - Bumblefoot9417360
Carry On - Angra17021172
I'm The One - Van Halen12317970
Soothsayer - Buckethead38879
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden5729574
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions15322009
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X8137314
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen56134
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot25221
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down11319707
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet2038468
Catch Your Fall - Andragonia3029118
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold6534495
The Game - DragonForce15639921
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth3731659
Like A Stone - Audioslave13586
Moth Into Flame - Metallica2242808
Dream On - Aerosmith19975
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth7323181
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani8322112
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation19033109
Canon Rock - Jerry C12129492
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics5224235
Changes - Mike Orlando38311
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne27888
Six - All That Remains14414662
Crisis FX - MindFlow8732591
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio27013
Play With Me - Extreme15523259
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando13727335
Shadowmaker - Andragonia4026822
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley52834
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen28025
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine7928841
Guitar Flash - Andragonia34336
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd9924664
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd8230936
20th Century Boy - Buckethead49957
With Bare Hands - MindFlow2527742
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War1938297
Dystopia - Megadeth10334328
You Really Got Me - Van Halen5214765
Unsainted - Slipknot3833662
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest2127863
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen19636847
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol2320904
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse8820351
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther3417893
I Remember You - Skid Row7028881
Jordan - Buckethead28097
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon24267
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse16728772
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall4520909
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate8331117
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium4939112
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce44106
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire7823751
Psychosocial - Slipknot19744946
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine16848741
Die For Glory - Hellish War6331862
One - Metallica5950130
Finally Home - Shaman3928891
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka8330272
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age5532204
Slow Ride - Foghat33191
Son Of The King - Hellish War5749544
The Pretender - Foo Fighters13351658
Underworld - Symphony X4145694
Living Dead - Edane4326595
Song 2 - Blur9717823
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis7344779
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos2228077
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet2734425
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold11348396
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains7218915
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol2829587
Come As You Are - Nirvana12220599
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine12644331
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge15455467
Vermillion - Slipknot14130319
Walk - Pantera5626284
Seven - Symphony X7349881
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump28765
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica8419432
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius18812092
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme14740130
War Eternal - Arch Enemy10419147
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus5327550
Alive - Pearl Jam28124
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica19723819
Chemical Warfare - Slayer8031951
Three Hammers - DragonForce8744858
Poison - Alice Cooper4521313
Stratosphere - Stratovarius9820514
Meu Fim - Eutenia3729634
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai14324680
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone4122176
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor2534159
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain2617446
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen15437729
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce9450500
Redneck - Lamb Of God4028033
Pandora - Parkway Drive3215443
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top7922977
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand17734
Cry Thunder - DragonForce16336545
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers36930
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd16550386
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1821716
Anastasia - Slash40579
Universal Death Squad - Epica6943458
Let It Burn - Trayce3434928
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne18818138
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca15563
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen25337
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park16647461
Hardwired - Metallica5121619
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet10930492
...And Justice For All - Metallica7466210
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC7138963
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G32931369
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz11932931
Angel Of Death - Slayer4326659
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy2125542
Spiders - System Of A Down1730299
Instinct - MindFlow3729646
Doomsday - Architects9822420
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet2824242
Papercut - Linkin Park7333198
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden4518527
The Followers - Galneryus4238078
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold11021945
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth32181
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen23957
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera33193
Toxicity - System Of A Down15130411
Welcome To Violence - John 516325754
Corrupted - MindFlow4922874
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold19329441
Siege Engine - Buckethead13749037
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette16946812
Noche Acosador - John 511127951
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies5523250
Sudden Death - Megadeth32143
All Nightmare Long - Metallica12262552
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce15535760
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins5637543
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold13304
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot2523153
Jam On It - Mike Orlando16044335
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 545856
Ometh - After The Burial3626837
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse9442502
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando13228641
Liar Liar - Kamelot1826842
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying8323976
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce14934391
Primo Victoria - Sabaton4831179
Ego - Flames At Sunrise6516612
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29466
I Conspire - Black Fast10444040
Spiritual Battle - Allos7425498
Payback - Monticelli18126644
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses21345

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.