Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
I Want Out - Helloween5620214
Seek And Destroy - Metallica2447926
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine2823714
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X3846288
Anastasia - Slash6747988
Decode - Paramore7129771
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica3328666
Destiny - Galneryus4935665
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park2457847
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot1125347
Shockwave - Black Tide8724746
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden6740602
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando19041266
Du Hast - Rammstein3124453
Lonely Day - System Of A Down19717497
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring3618515
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium2639550
Two Weeks - All That Remains3120458
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen6728117
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus2730328
With Bare Hands - MindFlow1827616
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis5920885
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi18216010
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4030118
Canon Rock - Jerry C9928838
Destructive Device - MindFlow4235129
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers818931
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring2924944
The Choice - Andragonia1347353
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet4418802
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance3832909
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave4217577
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red2413988
Meu Fim - Eutenia2730518
Failure - Breaking Benjamin3447964
20th Century Boy - Buckethead17658880
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch2830728
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 515954349
Walking Tall - MindFlow2824114
Zombie Force - Rexor2524814
Reptilia - The Strokes11920777
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold2046080
Hero - Skillet8327117
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet1629312
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest2027071
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold7813727
Madhouse - Anthrax2641809
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine10433613
All My Life - Foo Fighters1052461
Painkiller - Judas Priest5340609
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead4119452
No One Like You - Scorpions2814655
Down From The Sky - Trivium4632716
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers2633844
My Curse - Killswitch Engage2034661
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers3422353
The Other Side - Rexor1140929
Finally Home - Shaman1832578
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold4537176
Jesus Cry - Command63535181
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand4724170
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God5131422
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance1538787
Monster - Skillet11429978
Vertigo - U21824602
Welcome To Violence - John 55729278
6000 - Deventter4566638
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth3022686
Sugar - System Of A Down2626520
Guitar Flash - Andragonia10336505
Savior - Rise Against4244059
Burn - Deep Purple3737718
Square Hammer - Ghost6533686
One Step Closer - Linkin Park10518998
Master Of Puppets - Metallica2560784
Before I Forget - Slipknot4439516
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards2733408
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch2723438
Play With Me - Extreme3028528
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca6418574
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1334969
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka4132151
Highway To Hell - AC/DC14916239
Disappear - Devils Paradise4416493
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet2021382
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd2759387
Come As You Are - Nirvana8619809
Sulfur - Slipknot2639227
Six - All That Remains2125416
Give It All - Rise Against1732817
Let It Burn - Trayce2035478
Miss Murder - AFI2628196
Soothsayer - Buckethead4344967
Princess Of The Night - Saxon1433455
Silent Screams - Andragonia2927700
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio4130720
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses3021179
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth11253926
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws2970757
Spoonman - Soundgarden1833262
Slow Death - Eleven Strings1149443
Whore - In This Moment1539063
Holiday - Green Day3037040
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth1230575
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones2127303
...And Justice For All - Metallica2270422
Nemesis - Arch Enemy5828227
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce29798
Misery Business - Paramore6233123
Stratosphere - Stratovarius5723126
Toxicity - System Of A Down3632859
Amerika - Rammstein3036991
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold3632207
Never Coming Back - Battlecross2113417
Killpop - Slipknot2420082
Slow Ride - Foghat2837417
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross5727711
Bodies - Drowning Pool1842874
Nowhere - Heaviest2717732
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica2425168
To Mars - Primator1824828
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead5322852
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson2916692
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio13931029
Real - Bumblefoot4418025
Don't Be Afraid - Argos1235645
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine2627513
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G33628862
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3132307
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings2742244
Lie - Higher2219227
Beat It - Michael Jackson6917574
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2240044
Underworld - Symphony X2751170
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy3335521
Journey - Allos2335463
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage1563273
In The End - Linkin Park6516
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow1535145
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet940262
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC3739502
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide7234109
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia2536149
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden3244823
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca4634308
Question! - System Of A Down2926902
The Violence - Rise Against2047734
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce5858634
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando5930162
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold5934918
Alive - Pearl Jam2437107
Jam On It - Mike Orlando6947401
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains3420250
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi4213895
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1823020048
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet5334090
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2615816
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers4943785
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1441470
High Road - Mastodon1731130
Iron Man - Black Sabbath3122261
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip1343468
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley8161837
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day4637994
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War1139481
Isolation - Alter Bridge4134584
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon6429615
Jordan - Buckethead25575
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 544096
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush1946262
Look At Yourself - Trayce1936425
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween2123569
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy4957221
Carry On - Angra2633140
All Out Life - Slipknot3831184
Thunderstruck - AC/DC3330515
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold8520814
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot18023293
The Pretender - Foo Fighters5856471
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage4427641
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse3833804
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions3426638
Strife - Trivium2450642
Destroyer - Hellish War3232661
Disengage - Suicide Silence1725534
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius3120356
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X3525885
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce8137503
In The End - Black Veil Brides11434134
One Last Breath - Creed4028199
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus6836285
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin2237565
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz10048902
Chemical Warfare - Slayer2843092
Demons Of War - Válvera1835119
Faint - Linkin Park5317211
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump9440509
Shadowmaker - Andragonia2727900
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater3246215
Tom Sawyer - Rush1522110
Son Of The King - Hellish War3651927
American Idiot - Green Day15530107
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park9427418
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback1429946
Duality - Slipknot5431835
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen14657558
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne5426785
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2037295
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine5057005
Die For Glory - Hellish War1940273
Soul Of A Robot - John 55819467
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth4719922
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits3747531
The Motherload - Mastodon2938902
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana6227753
Vermillion - Slipknot2936397
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus6552166
Going Under - Evanescence6517918
War Ensemble - Slayer1841270
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce5957068
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce6841136
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness2823272
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust3737948
Cry Thunder - DragonForce6038516
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses9824939
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth6641455
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne4233651
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai3324491
Walk - Pantera1434773
Fade To Black - Metallica1644495
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire1837042
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette8545806
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss1418910
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins3238828
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria6731871
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce25391
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet1329446
All Nightmare Long - Metallica7463533
Even Flow - Pearl Jam3326856
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence4325956
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate2533771
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker8337849
Starve - Black Fast2258919
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy2931785
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen12736038
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down1925131
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme7545800
Hotel California - Eagles2926778
Metal Forever - Hellish War3649574
One - Metallica6348200
I Want It All - Queen2119639
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor3019464
Crisis FX - MindFlow2939128
Universal Death Squad - Epica4944675
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters2652157
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine1424476
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies1533039
The Devil In I - Slipknot1631419
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera5836873
War Pigs - Black Sabbath2830245
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson13326591
Aces High - Iron Maiden9829527
Changes - Mike Orlando12340946
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos6425287
Aerials - System Of A Down9028242
Hangar 18 - Megadeth4044499
Cemetery Gates - Pantera1735833
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC6821698
I'm The One - Van Halen3323601
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden2231223
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin2519961
Dream On - Aerosmith10821358
The Trooper - Iron Maiden4929458
Break Me Out - MindFlow3824400
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2827732
Somebody Told Me - The Killers2539915
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden2319833
Reapers - Muse4442084
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne3223024
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void1432833
Raise My Sword - Galneryus4339417
Catch Your Fall - Andragonia1530895
Chiron - All That Remains9826324
More Than A Feeling - Boston2826569
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse4047764
Summer Song - Joe Satriani6918551
Under An Alias - MindFlow5019121
Running In The Night - Rexor2328674
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2530960
Eruption - Van Halen3814768
Corrupted - MindFlow1928422
The Unforgiven - Metallica2527754
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace4322440
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz2029602
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge5231310
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson6123320
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine5249769
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise4924469
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest2745084
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics5023483
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley15253977
Made Of Stone - Trayce2832144
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium2740142
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses8419289
Siege Engine - Buckethead5152835
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses2828656
Sudden Death - Megadeth4950030
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold10233525
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom3927826
Times Like These - Foo Fighters5331479
Detroit Rock City - Kiss4710967
Helena - My Chemical Romance3640635
18 And Life - Skid Row1216382
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister1919330
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz2936782
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden1341059
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse2134813
Noche Acosador - John 58325715
Hardwired - Metallica1925121
Stricken - Disturbed11237759
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival4115676
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus8540120
Given Up - Linkin Park10326236
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal4335271
Raining Blood - Slayer5427060
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen5740855
My Sacrifice - Creed1356368
Hypnotize - System Of A Down2627080
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm2523936
The Traveller - Válvera1541220
Infected - Bad Religion1831657
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion3329459
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise1226062
Basket Case - Green Day2729537
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour4926455
How You Remind Me - Nickelback7020325
Psychosocial - Slipknot11545574
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth2429359
Before The Storm - Command61535389
Dead Memories - Slipknot2337004
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana6624854
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon2039947
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age1038597
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia4439102
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses5344341
Head Crusher - Megadeth5934253
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall3331762
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica8137472
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas1723791
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides1731410
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd1832815
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow2143382
War Eternal - Arch Enemy3821712
Reset The Future - MindFlow1217756
Arising Thunder - Angra11828864
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce18937518
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm5426150
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth4831755
Last Resort - Papa Roach7332118
Song #3 - Stone Sour1539374
Freight Train - Nitro1642292
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise2029683
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian3911210
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi1428590
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady1625425
Three Hammers - DragonForce4046494
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3328824
Constant Motion - Dream Theater9857154
Land Of Sin - Heaviest1820834
Enter Sandman - Metallica6138633
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd8823889
In Too Deep - Sum 411330610
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters6219359
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf3027418
The Night - Disturbed1347215
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden2053133
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers3629349
Poison - Alice Cooper3021512
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold17331065
Stillborn - Black Label Society3620730
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce44336
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce34768
I Conspire - Black Fast12135669
Not Going Back - Blindher6636083
Spiritual Battle - Allos5327154
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9626746
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica7251158
Time To Die - Half Bridge5522752
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka7740793
Payback - Monticelli9832131
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia7726807
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses8423548
Back In Black - AC/DC6924120
Route 381 - Devils Paradise5515540
The Forest - Fall Into The Void9720872
Breakthrough - MindFlow12228

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.