Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
The Game - DragonForce4647123
Woman - Wolfmother2021513
Son Of The King - Hellish War3751927
One Last Breath - Creed4228199
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus7336285
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin2337565
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz11048902
Chemical Warfare - Slayer2843092
Demons Of War - Válvera1835119
Faint - Linkin Park6217211
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump11040509
Shadowmaker - Andragonia2827900
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater3646215
Tom Sawyer - Rush1522110
Song 2 - Blur2520919
Papercut - Linkin Park1036114
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth5119922
American Idiot - Green Day16430107
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park10027418
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback1529946
Duality - Slipknot5631835
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen15757558
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne6126785
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2137295
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine5357005
Die For Glory - Hellish War2040273
Soul Of A Robot - John 56319467
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor937056
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce2241039
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust3737948
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits3847531
The Motherload - Mastodon2938902
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana6727753
Vermillion - Slipknot3336397
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus6952166
Going Under - Evanescence7317918
War Ensemble - Slayer1841270
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce6757068
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce7841136
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness2923272
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC2820893
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria7031871
Cry Thunder - DragonForce6538516
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses10924939
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth7341455
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne4433651
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai3424491
Walk - Pantera1434773
Fade To Black - Metallica1744495
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire2037042
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette9945806
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss1418910
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins3438828
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis4844257
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme8345800
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce25391
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet1329446
All Nightmare Long - Metallica8263533
Even Flow - Pearl Jam3326856
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence4625956
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate2733771
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker9837849
Starve - Black Fast2358919
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy3031785
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen14836038
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down2225131
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain2317017
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera6136873
War Pigs - Black Sabbath2930245
Hotel California - Eagles3326778
Metal Forever - Hellish War3649574
One - Metallica6848200
I Want It All - Queen2219639
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor3519464
Crisis FX - MindFlow3039128
Universal Death Squad - Epica5144675
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters3052157
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine1524476
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies1533039
The Devil In I - Slipknot1631419
November Rain - Guns N' Roses1923249
Dream On - Aerosmith12321358
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson15526591
Aces High - Iron Maiden10729527
Changes - Mike Orlando13540946
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos7525287
Aerials - System Of A Down9728242
Hangar 18 - Megadeth4144499
Cemetery Gates - Pantera1835833
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC7821698
I'm The One - Van Halen3623601
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden2331223
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin2919961
Liar Liar - Kamelot1625846
Chiron - All That Remains10026324
More Than A Feeling - Boston2826569
The Trooper - Iron Maiden5129458
Break Me Out - MindFlow4024400
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2927732
Somebody Told Me - The Killers2639915
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden2619833
Reapers - Muse5042084
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne3623024
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void1432833
Raise My Sword - Galneryus4839417
Catch Your Fall - Andragonia1630895
Moth Into Flame - Metallica1542293
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge5531310
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson6623320
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse4447764
Summer Song - Joe Satriani7718551
Under An Alias - MindFlow5419121
Running In The Night - Rexor2328674
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2630960
Eruption - Van Halen4314768
Corrupted - MindFlow1928422
The Unforgiven - Metallica3227754
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace4922440
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz2129602
Angel Of Death - Slayer2028970
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai3428706
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones2123438
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold10433525
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine5349769
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise4924469
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest2845084
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics5523483
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley16053977
Made Of Stone - Trayce2832144
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium2840142
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses10619289
Siege Engine - Buckethead5552835
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses3528656
Sudden Death - Megadeth5050030
Ometh - After The Burial2726383
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.2029332
Stricken - Disturbed11537759
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom4127826
Times Like These - Foo Fighters5831479
Detroit Rock City - Kiss4910967
Helena - My Chemical Romance3840635
18 And Life - Skid Row1216382
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister1919330
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz3336782
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden1441059
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse2434813
Noche Acosador - John 59625715
Hardwired - Metallica2025121
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone3421427
Battery - Metallica1334500
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion3529459
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival4315676
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus9040120
Given Up - Linkin Park11626236
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal4735271
Raining Blood - Slayer5827060
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen5940855
My Sacrifice - Creed1456368
Hypnotize - System Of A Down3027080
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm2823936
The Traveller - Válvera1541220
Infected - Bad Religion2131657
Spiders - System Of A Down1529967
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars737363
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia4739102
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise1226062
Basket Case - Green Day3029537
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour5126455
How You Remind Me - Nickelback8120325
Psychosocial - Slipknot12445574
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth2829359
Before The Storm - Command61835389
Dead Memories - Slipknot2637004
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana8124854
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon2039947
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age1038597
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera1030676
Arising Thunder - Angra12628864
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses5844341
Head Crusher - Megadeth6034253
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall3531762
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica8537472
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas1823791
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides1931410
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd2232815
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow2243382
War Eternal - Arch Enemy4821712
Reset The Future - MindFlow1217756
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance1138861
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3428824
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce37518
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm5526150
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth5331755
Last Resort - Papa Roach8032118
Song #3 - Stone Sour1539374
Freight Train - Nitro1642292
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise2129683
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian4411210
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi1428590
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady1625425
Three Hammers - DragonForce4546494
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando5728885
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold18431065
Stillborn - Black Label Society3720730
Constant Motion - Dream Theater10257154
Land Of Sin - Heaviest1820834
Enter Sandman - Metallica6438633
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd9923889
In Too Deep - Sum 411330610
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters7319359
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf3427418
The Night - Disturbed1447215
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden2553133
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers4029349
Poison - Alice Cooper3321512
Mother - Danzig1118893
Shockwave - Black Tide9024746
I Want Out - Helloween6120214
Seek And Destroy - Metallica2547926
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine3323714
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X3946288
Anastasia - Slash7847988
Decode - Paramore8629771
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica3528666
Destiny - Galneryus5535665
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park2957847
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot1125347
The Temple Of Hate - Angra1933770
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis6220885
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi16010
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden7240602
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando20041266
Du Hast - Rammstein3124453
Lonely Day - System Of A Down17497
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring4118515
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium3039550
Two Weeks - All That Remains3420458
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen7328117
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus2730328
With Bare Hands - MindFlow1927616
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen5239676
Failure - Breaking Benjamin3647964
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4530118
Canon Rock - Jerry C11028838
Destructive Device - MindFlow4235129
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers818931
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring2924944
The Choice - Andragonia1447353
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet5018802
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance4132909
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave4717577
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red2713988
Meu Fim - Eutenia2830518
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen3145386
Madhouse - Anthrax2741809
20th Century Boy - Buckethead19158880
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch3130728
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 517054349
Walking Tall - MindFlow2824114
Zombie Force - Rexor2524814
Reptilia - The Strokes12520777
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold2246080
Hero - Skillet9527117
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet1729312
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest2027071
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold9213727
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz2020504
Dystopia - Megadeth4936854
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying1333283
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold4637176
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine10833613
All My Life - Foo Fighters1052461
Painkiller - Judas Priest5640609
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead4219452
No One Like You - Scorpions2914655
Down From The Sky - Trivium4932716
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers3133844
My Curse - Killswitch Engage2034661
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers4122353
The Other Side - Rexor1140929
Finally Home - Shaman1932578
Living Dead - Edane2328426
Armageddon - Command61228949
Savior - Rise Against4244059
Jesus Cry - Command63535181
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand4824170
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God5831422
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance1638787
Monster - Skillet12729978
Vertigo - U22124602
Welcome To Violence - John 56429278
6000 - Deventter4666638
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth3322686
Sugar - System Of A Down2626520
Guitar Flash - Andragonia11636505
You Really Got Me - Van Halen3614945
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol1321746
Highway To Hell - AC/DC17716239
Burn - Deep Purple4037718
Square Hammer - Ghost7233686
One Step Closer - Linkin Park11618998
Master Of Puppets - Metallica2760784
Before I Forget - Slipknot4439516
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards2733408
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch2923438
Play With Me - Extreme3428528
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca7918574
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1334969
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka4132151
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth3728676
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold1455193
Silent Screams - Andragonia2927700
Disappear - Devils Paradise4416493
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet2121382
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd2959387
Come As You Are - Nirvana9719809
Sulfur - Slipknot2739227
Six - All That Remains2225416
Give It All - Rise Against1832817
Let It Burn - Trayce2135478
Miss Murder - AFI2728196
Soothsayer - Buckethead4644967
Princess Of The Night - Saxon1433455
Unsainted - Slipknot1538695
Nemesis - Arch Enemy6328227
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio4330720
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses3621179
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth11353926
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws3170757
Spoonman - Soundgarden1933262
Slow Death - Eleven Strings1249443
Whore - In This Moment1639063
Holiday - Green Day3537040
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth1230575
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones2227303
...And Justice For All - Metallica2270422
Instinct - MindFlow1134299
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross5927711
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce29798
Misery Business - Paramore6533123
Stratosphere - Stratovarius5723126
Toxicity - System Of A Down3932859
Amerika - Rammstein3136991
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold3932207
Never Coming Back - Battlecross2113417
Killpop - Slipknot2620082
Slow Ride - Foghat3337417
Like A Stone - Audioslave2515166
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3332307
Bodies - Drowning Pool1842874
Nowhere - Heaviest2717732
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica2925168
To Mars - Primator1924828
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead5522852
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson3416692
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio15931029
Real - Bumblefoot4518025
Don't Be Afraid - Argos1335645
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine2927513
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G34028862
Doomsday - Architects2327292
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC4039502
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide7434109
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings2842244
Lie - Higher2519227
Beat It - Michael Jackson6917574
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2240044
Underworld - Symphony X2751170
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy3635521
Journey - Allos2535463
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage1663273
In The End - Linkin Park6516
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow1635145
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet1140262
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos1029581
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains3520250
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi5013895
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia2536149
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden3344823
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca4834308
Question! - System Of A Down2926902
The Violence - Rise Against2047734
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce7358634
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando6930162
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold7234918
Alive - Pearl Jam2637107
Jam On It - Mike Orlando8347401
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash1022717
Isolation - Alter Bridge4234584
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon6829615
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1823120048
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet5434090
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2715816
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers5443785
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1641470
High Road - Mastodon1831130
Iron Man - Black Sabbath4322261
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip1343468
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley8961837
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day5637994
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War1339481
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet1126621
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold9420814
Jordan - Buckethead25575
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 544096
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush1946262
Look At Yourself - Trayce2036425
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween2323569
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy5257221
Carry On - Angra2933140
All Out Life - Slipknot3931184
Thunderstruck - AC/DC3730515
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold2141792
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy3023882
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce3050801
In The End - Black Veil Brides12034134
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot19523293
The Pretender - Foo Fighters5956471
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage4427641
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse4233804
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions3426638
Strife - Trivium2650642
Destroyer - Hellish War3432661
Disengage - Suicide Silence1725534
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius3220356
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X3925885
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce9537503
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce44336
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce34768
I Conspire - Black Fast12235669
Not Going Back - Blindher6736083
Spiritual Battle - Allos5527154
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9626746
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica7351158
Time To Die - Half Bridge5722752
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka7740793
Payback - Monticelli10032131
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia7726807
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses8723548
Back In Black - AC/DC7924120
Route 381 - Devils Paradise5615540
The Forest - Fall Into The Void9920872
Breakthrough - MindFlow12228

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.