Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaAmerican Idiot - Green Day
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine30699
Disengage - Suicide Silence7921149
Dead Memories - Slipknot30239
Guitar Flash - Andragonia26897
Unsainted - Slipknot20003
Helena - My Chemical Romance9536456
My Curse - Killswitch Engage19429205
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold12779
Liar Liar - Kamelot5323871
Carry On - Angra17823069
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs11914252
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest12433785
One Last Breath - Creed11027334
Road Of Resistance - Babymetal10025180
You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring7418132
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine31619
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park23687
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down15437
Faint - Linkin Park13517190
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister5318187
Sugar - System Of A Down18320233
The Ride - MindFlow3917604
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine42556
Monster - Skillet27218
The Unforgiven - Metallica9027565
How You Remind Me - Nickelback10420585
All Out Life - Slipknot7730981
November Rain - Guns N' Roses19321670
Going Under - Evanescence15217882
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold26458
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot5618869
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas9522768
Amerika - Rammstein18929858
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18217196
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold19920138
Arising Thunder - Angra25496
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy17642
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine10723071
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence14721596
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit7128091
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth34714
The Trooper - Iron Maiden18155
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio19725142
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence27524
American Idiot - Green Day21442
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon24664
Hero - Skillet26734
Iron Man - Black Sabbath18365
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy17128453
My Sacrifice - Creed7146378
War Eternal - Arch Enemy12819257
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine8629688
Like A Stone - Audioslave16714572
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica23640
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers18128132
Eruption - Van Halen6339
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne19518878
In The End - Linkin Park6710
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses20315

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.