American Idiot - Green DayKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
34 LucasBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth45334
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold29985
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage8725778
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers22742
Detroit Rock City - Kiss5811099
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera33314
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett14310726
Nemesis - Arch Enemy23489
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis5824108
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth12828255
Land Of Sin - Heaviest3616487
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust11230342
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine6623223
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse31320
Basket Case - Green Day11426456
American Jesus - Bad Religion8136441
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden7941787
Running In The Night - Rexor6322309
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas6023192
How You Remind Me - Nickelback14520203
Whore - In This Moment10030923
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise4227962
Iron Man - Black Sabbath7222278
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden2637841
Son Of The King - Hellish War3154965
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd7331345
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold13230878
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip2141861
I'm The One - Van Halen5124053
Sugar - System Of A Down8424363
War Eternal - Arch Enemy10120934
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen28702
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness3024067
Meu Fim - Eutenia7625867
Poison - Alice Cooper4121528
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars23607
Soul Of A Robot - John 59420414
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol7126285
Run - Foo Fighters4733091
Rats - Ghost4817531
Stricken - Disturbed34520
Chiron - All That Remains16824067
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions20853
Painkiller - Judas Priest30682
The Motherload - Mastodon5835998
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards7021147
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC10838342
Savior - Rise Against27358
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando34041
Before I Forget - Slipknot9238330
Jesus Cry - Command67428564
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross10324157
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi8513795
No One Like You - Scorpions12914
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws17154051
Underworld - Symphony X5642299
Walking Tall - MindFlow2025974
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge8673164
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 556046
Walk - Pantera6725851
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy14221622
Before The Storm - Command64324548
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet10817741
Hero - Skillet26784
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence4926350
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme7952529
Holiday - Green Day8936214
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica3829965
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca14018486
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce27763
Soothsayer - Buckethead39373
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady3020845
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz2331366
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai19723358
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin17915877
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC10120450
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold15147763
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani7722916
All Nightmare Long - Metallica53926
I Remember You - Skid Row7830096
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide10632274
Lonely Day - System Of A Down18432
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia15932812
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down38241
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne28365
Zombie Force - Rexor7719147
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine19047206
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica19335751
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd5956595
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca18224921
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses39020
I Want It All - Queen15574
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai19318149
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold23231
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine41767
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest8937168
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal11731911
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce18044708
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden3820349
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker13538825
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium8034674
The Choice - Andragonia4336751
Dead Memories - Slipknot4036860
The Night - Disturbed2746793
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando10230581
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden3054098
The Traveller - Válvera2836868
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine2634408
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies3128342
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins4438734
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War2536859
The Devil In I - Slipknot8927912
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying10123426
Redneck - Lamb Of God6825932
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone9918182
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate4240778
Blinded - As I Lay Dying4722824
Duality - Slipknot24611
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour17323250
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet15229082
Burn - Deep Purple12632491
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus16134899
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse5334163
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom13323498
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead9119594
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot23214
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge13026148
The Trooper - Iron Maiden22298
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia9929512
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless4933454
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor4419764
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire6830376
Nova Era - Angra4228100
Look At Yourself - Trayce2834631
Freight Train - Nitro6234058
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate17527361
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides5829404
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio31522
6000 - Deventter5669028
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump14244294
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire5928235
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC7322625
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance9631261
Destiny - Galneryus13732970
Noche Acosador - John 515926533
Welcome To Violence - John 59130433
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park16848660
Princess Of The Night - Saxon3129868
Jam On It - Mike Orlando18943391
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando6834168
Papercut - Linkin Park16330115
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit15425014
The Followers - Galneryus8629599
Barracuda - Heart5919330
Smoking Snakes - Sabaton4719528
Shockwave - Black Tide11924083
Made Of Stone - Trayce7925435
Summer Song - Joe Satriani19016691
Psychosocial - Slipknot44493
Down From The Sky - Trivium12827926
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet8916652
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm18018531
Arising Thunder - Angra23101
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen32565
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin5336545
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones15527218
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion11318025
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson15327645
Changes - Mike Orlando36090
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed14827074
All My Life - Foo Fighters7343058
Demons Of War - Válvera4326239
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 516552207
Slow Death - Eleven Strings6034725
The Violence - Rise Against4142179
Fade To Black - Metallica4342917
Reapers - Muse10040567
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy14150677
Stillborn - Black Label Society3221626
Hypnotize - System Of A Down12225482
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian4711303
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters6448619
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm4424066
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine6022858
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon7134036
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss11116692
Hardwired - Metallica6321061
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold6835307
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet2636828
Thunderstruck - AC/DC25606
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce9342174
The Final Countdown - Europe8629328
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.4618813
Rock and Roll Deserves to Die - The Darkness4433169
Aces High - Iron Maiden28280
The Pretender - Foo Fighters15251394
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1944795
Paranoid - Black Sabbath24458
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold23432
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria18027758
More Than A Feeling - Boston18824313
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead14773
Stratosphere - Stratovarius14517154
Bodies - Drowning Pool10132037
Real Time - Argos6025104
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth36071
Raining Blood - Slayer19662
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18211418550
Cochise - Audioslave6217595
Toxicity - System Of A Down29341
Anastasia - Slash16146656
Crisis FX - MindFlow6836139
Amerika - Rammstein12032555
Cemetery Gates - Pantera8532484
My Curse - Killswitch Engage5633151
Highway Star - Deep Purple6844565
Let It Burn - Trayce1637589
Starve - Black Fast3159410
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne2625466
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy5731469
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater8642142
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones4225267
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers7129176
...And Justice For All - Metallica2871019
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson14911
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G36128966
Aerials - System Of A Down10628974
Silvera - Gojira5727561
YYZ - Rush15820271
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys9814576
Machi Bhasad - Bloodywood3026681
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold30806
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce23264
In The End - Black Veil Brides14135435
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine10533932
One - Metallica43301
Isolation - Alter Bridge9127220
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon12329425
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival11900
Failure - Breaking Benjamin8146062
War Pigs - Black Sabbath23343
One Step Closer - Linkin Park18360
Lie - Higher8415375
Reptilia - The Strokes21022
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus17628821
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush12335903
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine20737
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback7126250
Hangar 18 - Megadeth36597
Give It All - Rise Against7526593
Universal Death Squad - Epica5146312
Corrupted - MindFlow4725890
High Road - Mastodon6228058
Play With Me - Extreme12225600
War Ensemble - Slayer3639025
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage3158423
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine11455023
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen8528371
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce15637388
Killpop - Slipknot6319301
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow2434319
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age4034551
With Bare Hands - MindFlow3826953
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance9232869
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth6025151
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen31795
Inferno - Marty Friedman14541559
Lives - Scars on Broadway5038727
Finally Home - Shaman2832592
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine30402
Constant Motion - Dream Theater42906
Head Crusher - Megadeth18925126
American Idiot - Green Day28350
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence26877
Jordan - Buckethead18678
Even Flow - Pearl Jam21423
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos23191
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz16148737
Question! - System Of A Down6523772
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise7620758
Cry Thunder - DragonForce35121
Sulfur - Slipknot15528845
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen56155
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom8026797
Strife - Trivium9439947
Panic Attack - Dream Theater13644234
Master Of Puppets - Metallica13556632
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus17241876
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring3119702
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf10525552
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce13858030
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses3621009
Silent Screams - Andragonia3427819
Paranoia - A Day To Remember6532968
Real - Bumblefoot8417729
Bleed The Cure - Command62231048
Don't Be Afraid - Argos2833228
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold18434313
Die For Glory - Hellish War4737263
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine3028886
Three Hammers - DragonForce10844042
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz4719676
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot2323570
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce11948528
Battery - Metallica8427617
Primo Victoria - Sabaton10926520
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards5139609
Panama - Van Halen7521976
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce46020
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce33279
I Conspire - Black Fast8449749
Not Going Back - Blindher15728338
Spiritual Battle - Allos4136960
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise8028392
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica45070
Time To Die - Half Bridge9719323
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka30257
Payback - Monticelli19226307
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia9526455
Back In Black - AC/DC21337
Route 381 - Devils Paradise10715054
The Forest - Fall Into The Void19618437
Breakthrough - MindFlow11750

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.