Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaArising Thunder - Angra
32 LucasBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Hardwired - Metallica3821061
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce4742174
Psychosocial - Slipknot18244493
Arising Thunder - Angra23101
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion8118025
All My Life - Foo Fighters6043058
The Violence - Rise Against3142179
Stillborn - Black Label Society2621626
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm3124066
...And Justice For All - Metallica2271019
Silvera - Gojira2827561
The Pretender - Foo Fighters11951394
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria13427758
Bodies - Drowning Pool6532037
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1827318550
Crisis FX - MindFlow4836139
Highway Star - Deep Purple4844565
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy4131469
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age3334551
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen12931795
In The End - Black Veil Brides10235435
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon8929425
One Step Closer - Linkin Park18918360
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush7835903
Give It All - Rise Against5326593
Play With Me - Extreme8225600
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen6528371
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz3419676
Primo Victoria - Sabaton3926520
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine18330402
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence26877
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz12548737
Sulfur - Slipknot9928845
Panic Attack - Dream Theater9944234
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf7325552
Paranoia - A Day To Remember4832968
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold12334313
Meu Fim - Eutenia6425867
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold29985
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera33314
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth9728255
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse15431320
Running In The Night - Rexor4822309
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise3227962
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd5231345
Sugar - System Of A Down5624363
Soothsayer - Buckethead18239373
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin11515877
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions20853
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC8238342
Jesus Cry - Command65828564
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws12354051
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 516956046
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet7917741
Holiday - Green Day5536214
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine2234408
The Devil In I - Slipknot5327912
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne18828365
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd4556595
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai13218149
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal7831630
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium5834674
The Night - Disturbed2146793
Welcome To Violence - John 56930433
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando3834168
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet10529082
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse4534163
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge10426148
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor2919764
Freight Train - Nitro5034058
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC5022625
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss6416692
Thunderstruck - AC/DC13525606
Summer Song - Joe Satriani13316691
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm14318531
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones9527218
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed10327074
Slow Death - Eleven Strings4434725
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy8750677
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters4848619
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers4729176
Aerials - System Of A Down7128974
Aces High - Iron Maiden15428280
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold23432
Stratosphere - Stratovarius10017154
Raining Blood - Slayer16019662
Anastasia - Slash11346656
My Curse - Killswitch Engage3733151
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne2225466
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow1934319
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth3025151
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold30806
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce23264
Isolation - Alter Bridge7327220
War Pigs - Black Sabbath23343
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus13428821
Hangar 18 - Megadeth13536597
High Road - Mastodon5128058
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine7955023
Three Hammers - DragonForce7344042
Battery - Metallica3727617
American Idiot - Green Day28350
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos14823191
Cry Thunder - DragonForce19035121
Strife - Trivium6839947
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring2419702
Silent Screams - Andragonia2727819
Don't Be Afraid - Argos2133228
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness2024067
Soul Of A Robot - John 55420414
Detroit Rock City - Kiss4411099
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis5024108
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine5423223
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden5441787
Whore - In This Moment7230923
Son Of The King - Hellish War2854965
I'm The One - Van Halen3424053
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai12823358
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani6518762
Chiron - All That Remains14124067
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards5921147
Before I Forget - Slipknot7938330
No One Like You - Scorpions14612914
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge6573164
Before The Storm - Command63424548
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme6252529
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce27763
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War2036859
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide8932274
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down14738241
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica13435751
I Want It All - Queen17215574
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest6937168
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker9938825
Dead Memories - Slipknot3336860
The Traveller - Válvera2236868
Jam On It - Mike Orlando13143391
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour12123250
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus13134899
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot23214
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless4633454
Look At Yourself - Trayce2534631
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio17431522
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire4328235
Noche Acosador - John 512125505
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon4834036
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet2136828
Made Of Stone - Trayce6825435
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet7016652
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin3936545
Changes - Mike Orlando36090
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 513652207
Reapers - Muse6340567
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian3911303
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones2825267
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G34728966
Paranoid - Black Sabbath18024458
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead15614773
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth19136071
Toxicity - System Of A Down13629341
Cemetery Gates - Pantera5532484
Starve - Black Fast2459410
Killpop - Slipknot4819301
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance6132869
One - Metallica39751
Failure - Breaking Benjamin6446062
Reptilia - The Strokes13621022
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback4926250
Corrupted - MindFlow3125890
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage2558423
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine2228886
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce5648528
Head Crusher - Megadeth14125126
Even Flow - Pearl Jam21423
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise6220758
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom6026797
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus12741876
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses2321009
Bleed The Cure - Command61831048
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen28702
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars13523607
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth45334
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers16522742
Nemesis - Arch Enemy15223489
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust8030342
American Jesus - Bad Religion5536441
How You Remind Me - Nickelback10120203
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden2137841
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip1941861
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz1831366
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold9543977
Stricken - Disturbed34520
The Motherload - Mastodon5335998
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando34041
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi6913795
Walking Tall - MindFlow1625974
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy10021622
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence4426350
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca9118486
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins3638734
Redneck - Lamb Of God4125932
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia13032812
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine13647206
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses16339020
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine13941767
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden2320349
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden2254098
Princess Of The Night - Saxon2629868
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit3725014
Burn - Deep Purple9632491
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead7919594
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia7729512
Nova Era - Angra3228100
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides4529404
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump10044294
Destiny - Galneryus10132970
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold4635307
The Final Countdown - Europe3729328
Shockwave - Black Tide10624083
Down From The Sky - Trivium10727926
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen15732565
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson11327645
Demons Of War - Válvera3626239
Fade To Black - Metallica3442917
Hypnotize - System Of A Down8125482
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine4422858
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson12014911
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1644795
More Than A Feeling - Boston13224313
Real Time - Argos4925104
Cochise - Audioslave4217595
Amerika - Rammstein7132555
Let It Burn - Trayce1337589
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater6242142
With Bare Hands - MindFlow2826953
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine7633932
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival15411900
Lie - Higher6315375
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine16320737
Universal Death Squad - Epica4146312
War Ensemble - Slayer2439025
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce10837388
Die For Glory - Hellish War2937263
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot1823570
Constant Motion - Dream Theater19342906
Jordan - Buckethead18678
Question! - System Of A Down4223772
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen19956155
Master Of Puppets - Metallica9756632
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce9058030
Real - Bumblefoot6317729
War Eternal - Arch Enemy6320934
Poison - Alice Cooper3521528
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage7325778
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett11710726
Land Of Sin - Heaviest3116487
Basket Case - Green Day8726456
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas4023192
Iron Man - Black Sabbath4722278
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold8830878
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady2520845
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC5520450
Painkiller - Judas Priest16030682
Savior - Rise Against17927358
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross7224157
Underworld - Symphony X4442299
Walk - Pantera5025851
Hero - Skillet14126784
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica3129965
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies2228342
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying6023426
Lonely Day - System Of A Down17518432
Zombie Force - Rexor6019147
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca13024921
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold15223231
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce12044708
The Choice - Andragonia3136751
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando7430581
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park10848660
Papercut - Linkin Park7130115
Duality - Slipknot24611
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom10523498
The Trooper - Iron Maiden14822298
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire5530376
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate11027361
6000 - Deventter4069028
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance7331261
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce46020
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce33279
I Conspire - Black Fast7749749
Not Going Back - Blindher14128338
Spiritual Battle - Allos3336960
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise8028392
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica19645070
Time To Die - Half Bridge8019323
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka17730257
Payback - Monticelli16526307
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia8726455
Back In Black - AC/DC21337
Route 381 - Devils Paradise8515054
The Forest - Fall Into The Void15718437
Breakthrough - MindFlow11750

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.