Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
33 VictorBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd6931499
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf2130684
Like A Stone - Audioslave16814520
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas4323499
November Rain - Guns N' Roses3923386
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace4823283
TNT - AC/DC1811750
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains6619817
Decode - Paramore4733030
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister8417277
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica10424626
One Last Breath - Creed5728105
Monster - Skillet13031165
The Violence - Rise Against2946052
Question! - System Of A Down3028403
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers8043894
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm4528708
Iron Man - Black Sabbath3323178
Given Up - Linkin Park7028005
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana7928144
Hero - Skillet26840
Woman - Wolfmother2922485
Going Under - Evanescence2419395
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers8726148
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park3060097
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi2414497
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival6715622
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen6328691
No One Like You - Scorpions7413970
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave5528025
Infected - Bad Religion6830307
Aerials - System Of A Down4929842
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park7229166
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback4027979
Hotel California - Eagles19525790
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand18120643
Come As You Are - Nirvana14820582
Fade To Black - Metallica11040884
The Night - Disturbed7941771
I Want It All - Queen10817909
Whore - In This Moment3338291
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars2237069
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne3319713
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss4618235
Reapers - Muse5943683
Square Hammer - Ghost3436156
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers1118957
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi9828
One Step Closer - Linkin Park7520193
Last Resort - Papa Roach3636461
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers5929791
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus20040205
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm2125330
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides3430946
Enter Sandman - Metallica8938629
My Sacrifice - Creed6047936
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne15319688
In The End - Black Veil Brides7037993
Hypnotize - System Of A Down9925921
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park3828720
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius8817776
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne5234037
Papercut - Linkin Park5235120
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence27865
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day16737144
Misery Business - Paramore3734677
Spiders - System Of A Down4529473
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons2511323
Faint - Linkin Park2017580
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses18619672
8th Commandment - Sonata Arctica5118789
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia9026615
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses21647
Back In Black - AC/DC3925565

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.